Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monaco

20.1. - 24.1.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

S 8344

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

S 8343

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Norway

Norway

12.2. - 15.2.2009

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

11R 0043

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22SS 23Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

FxPro Cyprus Rally

Cyprus

13.3. - 15.3.2009

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

11R 0043

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Cetelem Valašská Rally

Czech Republic

27.3. - 28.3.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0088

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal

Austria

27.3. - 28.3.2009

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal

2.4. - 5.4.2009

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Prealpi Orobiche

Italy

25.4. - 26.4.2009

Matteo GambaA-Style Team

Emanuele InglesiMaverik Rally Team

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Bosch Super plus Rallye

Austria

1.5. - 2.5.2009

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Valle d'Aosta

Italy

1.5. - 2.5.2009

Nicola BottaA-Style Team

Daniele TurlaMade in Italy

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

SATA Rallye Açores

Portugal

7.5. - 9.5.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0095

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0094

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Targa Florio

Italy

8.5. - 9.5.2009

Renato TravagliaA-Style Team

Lorenzo GranaiIsland Motorsport

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally d'Italia Sardegna

Italy

21.5. - 24.5.2009

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Castrol Judenburg-Pölstal Rallye

Austria

5.6. - 6.6.2009

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Acropolis Rally of Greece

Greece

11.6. - 14.6.2009

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -24th
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Lambros AthanassoulasA-Style Team

Nikolaos ZakcheosTeam Greece

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Belgium Ypres Westhoek Rally

Belgium

18.6. - 20.6.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0092

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

François DuvalRené Georges Rally Sport

Denis GiraudetFrançois Duval

11R 0088

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally di San Marino

San Marino

19.6. - 20.6.2009

Piero LonghiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio ImeritoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Ronde Internazionale del Ticino

Switzerland

26.6. - 27.6.2009

Ivan BallinariA-Style Team

Paolo PiancaZero4più

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Ivan CominelliA-Style Team

Matteo FranconiMade in Italy

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Maribor

Slovenia

3.7. - 4.7.2009

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Moscato Rally

Italy

4.7. - 5.7.2009

Fabio CarossoA-Style Team

Andrea CarossoProvincia Granda Rally Club

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Massimiliano TonsoA-Style Team

Lorenzo GranaiBiella Motor Team

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Russia

Russia

9.7. - 11.7.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0095

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0094

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally di San Crispino

Italy

10.7. - 11.7.2009

Piero LonghiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio ImeritoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Città di Ceccano

Italy

11.7. - 12.7.2009

Francesco BucciarelliA-Style Team

Riccardo SilvaggiDrake Racing

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Neste Oil Rally Finland

Finland

30.7. - 2.8.2009

Juho HänninenBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Mikko MarkkulaJuho Hänninen

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22SS 23Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rali Vinho da Madeira

Portugal

30.7. - 1.8.2009

Julien MaurinŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Gilles ThimonierJulien Maurin

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic

21.8. - 23.8.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0092

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Pavel ValoušekRené Georges Rally Sport

Zdeněk HrůzaDelimax Team

90S 66E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Evgeny NovikovA-Style Team

Stéphane PrévotEvgeny Novikov

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally del Friuli - Alpi Orientali

Italy

27.8. - 29.8.2009

Piero LonghiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio ImeritoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rallye de Ferrol

Spain

28.8. - 29.8.2009

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasEscuderia A. Ferrol

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally del Tartufo

Italy

29.8. - 30.8.2009

Massimiliano TonsoA-Style Team

Fulvio FloreanBiella Motor Team

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Fabio CarossoA-Style Team

Andrea CarossoProvincia Granda Rally Club

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Admiral rally Vyškov

Czech Republic

4.9. - 5.9.2009

Jaroslav OrsákDP autosport

Karel VajíkGPD Czech National Team

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine

France

4.9. - 6.9.2009

Julien MaurinŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Gilles ThimonierJulien Maurin

037 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Principe de Asturias

Spain

10.9. - 12.9.2009

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0094

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasA.C.P.A.

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Julien MaurinŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Serge Le GarsJulien Maurin

037 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Costa Smeralda

Italy

10.9. - 12.9.2009

Piero LonghiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio ImeritoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Alexander ZheludovDP autosport

Iryna KolomeytsevaTsunami Rally Team

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Rally Larvik

Norway

12.9.2009

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Denis GiraudetEyvind Brynildsen

90S 66E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Coppa Valtellina

Italy

18.9. - 19.9.2009

Fabrizio GuerraA-Style Team

Davide BenignoFabrizio Guerra

11R 0044

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Oliviero BormoliniA-Style Team

Sara PedrolaGiesse Promotion

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Rallye Sanremo

Italy

24.9. - 26.9.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0092

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Piero LonghiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio ImeritoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

11R 0042

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Julien MaurinŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Gilles ThimonierJulien Maurin

037 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th

ARBÖ Rallye Steiermark

Austria

25.9. - 26.9.2009

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Toto WolffBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Dominik JahnToto Wolff

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Villa de Llanes

Spain

25.9. - 27.9.2009

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasA.C.P.A.

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

RallyRACC Catalunya-Costa Daurada

Spain

1.10. - 4.10.2009

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Denis GiraudetEyvind Brynildsen

90S 66E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

France

16.10. - 18.10.2009

Julien MaurinŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Gilles ThimonierŠkoda Team

037 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic

16.10. - 17.10.2009

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0092

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  -1st

Andreas MikkelsenA-Style Team

Ola FløeneAndreas Mikkelsen

381 S7E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Cambrian Rally

United Kingdom

17.10.2009

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Denis GiraudetEyvind Brynildsen

90S 66E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --

Rally of Great Britain

United Kingdom

22.10. - 25.10.2009

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Denis GiraudetErrani Team Group

90S 66E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -21st
PWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

WÜRTH - PARTR RALLY Vsetín

Czech Republic

23.10. - 24.10.2009

Jaromír TarabusDP autosport

Daniel TrunkátAK Rallysport Brno

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław MazurRUFA Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Trofeo Aci Como

Italy

23.10. - 24.10.2009

Piero LonghiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio ImeritoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

378 S9E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

JMC Rallye Hautes Fagnes

Belgium

24.10. - 25.10.2009

Bernd CasierRené Georges Rally Sport

Francis CaesemaekerDuindistel

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Waldviertel

Austria

30.10. - 31.10.2009

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Toto WolffBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaBRR

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Ronde del Rubicone

Italy

30.10. - 31.10.2009

Paolo AldeghiA-Style Team

Mirko FranziRally Company

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Costa Brava

Spain

6.11. - 7.11.2009

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasA.C.P.A.

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Andreas MikkelsenA-Style Team

Ola FløeneAndreas Mikkelsen

381 S7E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Azzano Rally

Italy

6.11. - 7.11.2009

Michał KościuszkoDP autosport

Maciej SzczepaniakTsunami Rally Team

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Subaru Stilcar Rally Košice

Slovakia

6.11. - 7.11.2009

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław MazurRUFA Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Maciej RzeźnikA-Style Team

Bogusław BrowińskiMaciej Rzeźnik

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye du Condroz-Huy

Belgium

6.11. - 8.11.2009

Bernd CasierRené Georges Rally Sport

Francis CaesemaekerDuindistel

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Tour de Corse - Rallye des 10000 Virages

France

6.11. - 8.11.2009

Jean Dominique MatteiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Patrick ScipillitiJean Dominique Mattei

037 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Taormina - Messina

Italy

13.11. - 14.11.2009

Michał KościuszkoDP autosport

Maciej SzczepaniakDP autosport

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

RACMSA Rally of Scotland

United Kingdom

19.11. - 21.11.2009

Guy WilksRené Georges Rally Sport

Philip PughPhilip Pugh

90S 66E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Ronde Città dei Mille

Italy

21.11. - 22.11.2009

Marco PaccagnellaDP autosport

Luca RossiRally Club Grigis Selvino

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Race Shalymar Comunidad de Madrid

Spain

27.11. - 28.11.2009

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasA.C.P.A.

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Monza Rally Show

Italy

27.11. - 29.11.2009

Edoardo StoppaŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Juliana MoreiraMedia Action


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Fabio ButtiA-Style Team

Piero BoscoGiesse Promotion

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -46th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

Mattia PasiniŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Elena Di CioccioMedia Action


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -31st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Davide GrilloA-Style Team

Andrea PedrettiErrepi Racing

381 S7E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -47th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Alessandro CaffiDP autosport

Enrico ScioAlessandro Caffi

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -75th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -21st

Dubai International Rally

United Arab Emirates

3.12. - 5.12.2009

Rashid Al KetbiRashid Al Ketbi Rally Team

Khalid Al KendiRashid Al Ketbi

E 56664

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
MERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint

Czech Republic

4.12. - 5.12.2009

Jozef BérešJM Racing

Róbert MüllerRUFA Rally Sport

381 S7E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rajd Barbórka

Poland

4.12. - 5.12.2009

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław MazurGrzegorz Grzyb

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Daniel SiatkowskiMaciej Rzeźnik

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -21st

PdTech Mikuláš Rally Slušovice

Czech Republic

12.12.2009

Franz WittmannJM Racing

Klaus KralRUFA Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -8th
N4-  --  --  --  -6th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Ondřej BenešAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  -3rd

Roman OdložilíkJM Racing

Pavel OdložilíkRoman Odložilík

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  -2nd

Vanilin Szilveszter Rallye

Hungary

28.12. - 29.12.2009

Jaroslav OrsákJM Racing

Karel VajíkJaroslav Orsák

90S 53E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd