Sigdalsrally

Norway

9.1.2010

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Denis GiraudetEyvind Brynildsen

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monaco

19.1. - 23.1.2010

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0103

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0102

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Nicolas VouillozŠkoda Motorsport

Benjamin VeillasŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0092

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04258

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Jaroslav OrsákJM Racing

Karel VajíkJaroslav Orsák

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

QTEL Qatar International Rally

Qatar

21.1. - 23.1.2010

Rashid Al KetbiRashid Al Ketbi Rally Team

Khalid Al KendiFazza3 Team

E 56664

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
MERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional du Pays Ajaccien

France

22.1. - 23.1.2010

Jean Dominique MatteiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Patrick ScipillitiJean Dominique Mattei

037 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mountain Rally Norway

Norway

23.1.2010

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Cato MenkerudEyvind Brynildsen

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Arctic Lapland Rally

Finland

28.1. - 30.1.2010

Jarkko MiettinenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaŠkoda Fabia RS Rally Team


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Ronde della Val d'Orcia

Italy

30.1. - 31.1.2010

Pier Lorenzo ZanchiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Dario D'EspositoClub Italia

378 S0E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Sweden

Sweden

11.2. - 14.2.2010

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Per-Gunnar AnderssonJM Racing

Anders FredrikssonP-G Andersson

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -25th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

SM Vaakuna-Ralli

Finland

19.2. - 20.2.2010

Jarkko MiettinenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaŠkoda Fabia RS Rally Team


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Franciacorta International Circuit

Italy

19.2. - 21.2.2010

Gianpietro AntonelliDP autosport

Stefano BotticiniGianpietro Antonelli

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Vinterpokalen

Sweden

26.2. - 27.2.2010

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Rallye des Routes du Nord

France

26.2. - 28.2.2010

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Internacional de Curitiba

Brazil

2.3. - 6.3.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0102

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0103

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04471

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Guanajuato Bicentenario

Mexico

4.3. - 7.3.2010

Nasser Al-AttiyahRené Georges Rally Sport

Giovanni BernacchiniBarwa Rally Team

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

956 BEW

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -21st
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Kuwait International Rally

Kuwait

4.3. - 6.3.2010

Rashid Al KetbiRashid Al Ketbi Rally Team

Khalid Al KendiFazza3 Team

E 56664

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
MERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Hartikainen SM-Itäralli

Finland

5.3. - 6.3.2010

Jarkko MiettinenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaŠkoda Fabia RS Rally Team


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Ronde Valtiberina

Italy

6.3. - 7.3.2010

Luigi RicciDP autosport

Christine PfisterMovisport

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio

Italy

12.3. - 13.3.2010

Paolo CiuffiDP autosport

Maurizio MessinaEtruria

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Roman OdložilíkJM Racing

Martin TurečekCzech Dambraco Team

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Argentina

Argentina

19.3. - 21.3.2010

Nasser Al-AttiyahRené Georges Rally Sport

Giovanni BernacchiniBarwa Rally Team

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0102

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04562

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0103

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally Internazionale dei Laghi

Italy

20.3. - 21.3.2010

Vanni MaranK.I.T. Racing

Lorenzo MaranCurno Racing

14R 0170

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye La Vila Joiosa

Spain

25.3. - 27.3.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia Muñiz

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Sheron Valašská rally

Czech Republic

26.3. - 27.3.2010

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0100

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Martin TurečekTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

ADAC Wikinger Rallye

Germany

26.3. - 27.3.2010

Matthias KahleJUKA Motorsport

Peter GöbelŠkoda Auto Deutschland

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mark WallenweinJUKA Motorsport

Stefan KopczykŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0007

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Valvoline - Start Auto Rally

Hungary

26.3. - 28.3.2010

Norbert HerczigŠkoda Rally Team Italia

László BaranyaiŠkoda Rally Team Hungaria

NM 04640

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Grzegorz GrzybDP autosport

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurMaciej Rzeźnik

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -23rd

Jordan Rally

Jordan

1.4. - 3.4.2010

Nasser Al-AttiyahRené Georges Rally Sport

Giovanni BernacchiniBarwa Rally Team

401 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
MERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -23rd
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

956 BEW

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Per-Gunnar AnderssonJM Racing

Jonas AnderssonRUFA Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Rashid Al KetbiRashid Al Ketbi Rally Team

Khalid Al KendiFazza3 Team

E 56664

SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
MERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Horácká rally

Czech Republic

2.4. - 3.4.2010

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Pavel OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal

Austria

9.4. - 10.4.2010

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mogul Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic

15.4. - 17.4.2010

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0100

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Valle d'Aosta

Italy

15.4. - 17.4.2010

Michele CinottoK.I.T. Racing

Daniele MichiTeam MRT by Nocentini

14R 0170

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg

Germany

16.4. - 17.4.2010

Matthias KahleJUKA Motorsport

Peter GöbelŠkoda Auto Deutschland

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Mark WallenweinJUKA Motorsport

Stefan KopczykŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0007

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally 1000 Miglia

Italy

22.4. - 24.4.2010

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -25th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th

Roman OdložilíkJM Racing

Martin TurečekCzech Dambraco Team

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04918

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04917

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye de Wallonie

Belgium

23.4. - 25.4.2010

Freddy LoixRené Georges Rally Sport

Frédéric MiclotteRené Georges Rally Sport

405 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

KRAUSE Rajd Elmot

Poland

23.4. - 25.4.2010

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Craig ParryŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

259 S2E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurMaciej Rzeźnik

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Maxx Shot Miskolc Rally

Hungary

23.4. - 25.4.2010

Norbert HerczigK.I.T. Racing

László BaranyaiŠkoda Rally Team Hungaria

14R 0170

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally Trayanovi vrata

Bulgaria

24.4. - 25.4.2010

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Islas Canarias El Corte Inglés

Spain

29.4. - 1.5.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0110

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04938

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0092

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia Muñiz

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Bosch Super plus Rallye

Austria

30.4. - 1.5.2010

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Prešov

Slovakia

30.4. - 1.5.2010

Jozef BérešTRT Czech Rally Sport

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurMaciej Rzeźnik

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Internazionale del Taro

Italy

1.5. - 2.5.2010

Gianpietro AntonelliDP autosport

Stefano BotticiniFranciacorta Corse

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Rally New Zealand

New Zealand

6.5. - 9.5.2010

Nasser Al-AttiyahRené Georges Rally Sport

Giovanni BernacchiniBarwa Rally Team

956 BEW

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Österlen

Sweden

8.5.2010

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

South Swedish Rally

Sweden

13.5. - 15.5.2010

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Croatia Rally

Croatia

14.5. - 16.5.2010

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudCzech National Team

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Cantabria Infinita

Spain

14.5. - 15.5.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia Muñiz

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rajd Lotos Baltic Cup

Poland

14.5. - 16.5.2010

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Craig ParryŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

KR 999MJ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurMaciej Rzeźnik

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

IMPROMAT Rallysprint Kopná

Czech Republic

15.5.2010

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Pavel OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Lubomír MinaříkK.I.T. Racing

Viktor SemelaK.I.T. Racing CS

14R 0170

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic

21.5. - 22.5.2010

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0100

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Rally Adriatico

Italy

21.5. - 22.5.2010

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04161

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04140

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th

Sezoensrally

Belgium

21.5. - 22.5.2010

Freddy LoixRené Georges Rally Sport

Frédéric MiclotteDuindistel

405 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Vida

Bulgaria

21.5. - 22.5.2010

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Hell Energy Drink Salgó-Gemer Rally

Hungary

21.5. - 23.5.2010

Jozef BérešTRT Czech Rally Sport

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Norbert HerczigŠkoda Rally Team Italia

László BaranyaiHerczig Autósport-Škoda Rally Team Hungaria

NM 04158

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Grzegorz GrzybDP autosport

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal

27.5. - 30.5.2010

Michał KościuszkoJM Racing

Maciej SzczepaniakDynamic World Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

956 BEW

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -29th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th

Per-Gunnar AnderssonJM Racing

Anders FredrikssonRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Juho HänninenBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Mikko MarkkulaJuho Hänninen

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Rías Baixas Vodafone

Spain

27.5. - 29.5.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia

S 7969 BBS

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

AvD-Sachsen-Rallye

Germany

27.5. - 29.5.2010

Matthias KahleJUKA Motorsport

Peter GöbelŠkoda Auto Deutschland

11R 0091

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mark WallenweinJUKA Motorsport

Stefan KopczykŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0007

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rajd Warmiński

Poland

28.5. - 29.5.2010

Maciej RzeźnikDP autosport

Przemysław MazurMaciej Rzeźnik

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally d'Italia Sardegna

Italy

4.6. - 6.6.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0102

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0103

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04202

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Pier Lorenzo ZanchiŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Giovanni AgnesePier Lorenzo Zanchi

NM 04140

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Poland

Poland

4.6. - 6.6.2010

Michał KościuszkoJM Racing

Maciej SzczepaniakDynamic World Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Craig ParryŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

KR 999MJ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurMaciej Rzeźnik

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Castrol Judenburg-Pölstal Rallye

Austria

4.6. - 5.6.2010

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

AGROTEC MOGUL rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic

11.6. - 12.6.2010

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0100

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

SM O.K. Auto-ralli

Finland

11.6. - 12.6.2010

Jarkko MiettinenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaŠkoda Fabia RS Rally Team


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

GEKO Rally van Wervik

Belgium

12.6.2010

Freddy LoixRené Georges Rally Sport

Frédéric MiclotteDuindistel

405 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Didier VanwijnsbergheDidier Vanwijnsberghe

Virginie CnockaertAtlantic

408 S7E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally del Salento

Italy

17.6. - 19.6.2010

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

11R 0100

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04360

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th

Rally Krkonoše

Czech Republic

18.6. - 19.6.2010

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Martin TurečekTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye de Ourense

Spain

18.6. - 19.6.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia

S 8023 BBT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

KARPACKIE - Groupama Rallye

Hungary

18.6. - 20.6.2010

Norbert HerczigŠkoda Rally Team Italia

László BaranyaiHerczig Autósport-Škoda Rally Team Hungaria

NM 04361

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Serbia Rally

Serbia

18.6. - 20.6.2010

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Autosoft Vechtdal Rallysprint

Netherlands

19.6.2010

Mark van EldikWevers Sport

Robin BuysmansMark van Eldik

956 BEW

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally of the Cedar

Lebanon

19.6. - 20.6.2010

Roger FeghaliMotortune Racing

Nabil NjeimRoger Feghali

E 56664

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

GEKO Ypres Rally

Belgium

24.6. - 26.6.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0119

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0120

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Freddy LoixŠkoda Motorsport

Frédéric MiclotteFreddy Loix

11R 0118

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Bernd CasierRené Georges Rally Sport

Francis CaesemaekerDuindistel

405 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Mark van EldikWevers Sport

Robin BuysmansDuindistel

956 BEW

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Didier VanwijnsbergheDidier Vanwijnsberghe

Virginie CnockaertAtlantic

408 S7E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Ronde Internazionale del Ticino

Switzerland

25.6. - 26.6.2010

Ivan BallinariDP autosport

Paolo PiancaZero4più

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic

2.7. - 4.7.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0119

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0118

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jaromír TarabusK.I.T. Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech Ford Rally Team

14R 0170

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Craig ParryŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

DW 578MH

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Štěpán VojtěchJM Racing

Michal ErnstXTG Rally Team

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurPrzemysław Mazur

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Martin TurečekTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Rally di San Marino

San Marino

2.7. - 3.7.2010

Jan KopeckýBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04384

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Škoda Rally Maribor

Slovenia

2.7. - 3.7.2010

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Bulgaria

Bulgaria

9.7. - 11.7.2010

Eyvind BrynildsenRené Georges Rally Sport

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

405 S3E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

BETI RACING Rally Lubeník

Slovakia

9.7. - 10.7.2010

Jozef BérešTRT Czech Rally Sport

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Valle del Sosio

Italy

10.7. - 11.7.2010

Domenico SpallinoDP autosport

Paola ValmassoiRubicone Corse

037 S5E

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

SATA Rallye Açores

Portugal

15.7. - 17.7.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0102

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0103

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Raliul Sibiului

Romania

15.7. - 18.7.2010

Adrian RaspopaJM Racing

Gabriel LazarRally Spirit

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Vysočina

Czech Republic

16.7. - 17.7.2010

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Martin TurečekTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

ADAC Eifel-Rallye

Germany

16.7. - 17.7.2010

Matthias KahleJUKA Motorsport

Peter GöbelŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0021

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mark WallenweinJUKA Motorsport

Stefan KopczykŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0007

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

PRINCE Beer - Veszprém Rallye

Hungary

17.7. - 18.7.2010

Norbert HerczigŠkoda Rally Team Italia

László BaranyaiHerczig Autósport-Škoda Rally Team Hungaria

NM 04740

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Schneebergland Rallye

Austria

23.7. - 24.7.2010

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Neste Oil Rally Finland

Finland

29.7. - 31.7.2010

Michał KościuszkoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maciej SzczepaniakDynamic World Rally Team

NM 04222

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Juho HänninenBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Mikko MarkkulaJuho Hänninen

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Matti RantanenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaMatti Rantanen


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Per-Gunnar AnderssonJM Racing

Anders FredrikssonRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rali Vinho da Madeira

Portugal

5.8. - 7.8.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0119

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0120

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Freddy LoixŠkoda Motorsport

Frédéric MiclotteFreddy Loix

11R 0110

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rajd Rzeszowski

Poland

5.8. - 7.8.2010

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jozef BérešTRT Czech Rally Sport

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -24th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurPrzemysław Mazur

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

FUCHS OIL Rally Agropa

Czech Republic

6.8. - 7.8.2010

Roman KrestaA.T. Motosport

Petr GrossEnteria Rally Team

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Kvarnturen

Sweden

14.8.2010

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd

ADAC Rallye Deutschland

Germany

19.8. - 22.8.2010

Michał KościuszkoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maciej SzczepaniakDynamic World Rally Team

NM MR 214

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -28th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Eyvind BrynildsenBrynildsen Motorsport

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

BA S 135

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Per-Gunnar AnderssonJM Racing

Anders FredrikssonRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye de Ferrol

Spain

20.8. - 21.8.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia Muñiz

S 8023 BBT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Prince KAZINCBARCIKA Rally

Hungary

20.8. - 21.8.2010

Norbert HerczigŠkoda Rally Team Italia

László BaranyaiHerczig Autósport-Škoda Rally Team Hungaria

NM 04295

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic

27.8. - 29.8.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0119

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0120

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Freddy LoixŠkoda Motorsport

Frédéric MiclotteFreddy Loix

11R 0110

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04735

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0118

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Roman KrestaA.T. Motosport

Petr GrossMogul Racing Team

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jozef BérešJM Racing

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Martin TurečekTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th

Tomáš KostkaJM Racing

Vít HoušťRUFA Sport

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Vartti SM-ralli

Finland

27.8. - 28.8.2010

Jarkko MiettinenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaŠkoda Fabia RS Rally Team


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally del Tartufo

Italy

28.8. - 29.8.2010

Marco SignorDP autosport

Maurizio BaroneRally Team

ED 012ZZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally del Friuli - Alpi Orientali

Italy

2.9. - 4.9.2010

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM MR 214

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04945

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

ADAC Saarland-Rallye

Germany

3.9. - 4.9.2010

Matthias KahleJUKA Motorsport

Peter GöbelŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0021

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Mark WallenweinJUKA Motorsport

Stefan KopczykŠkoda Auto Deutschland

13R 0007

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Västrallyt

Sweden

3.9. - 4.9.2010

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rajd Warszawski

Poland

3.9. - 5.9.2010

Maciej RzeźnikBrynildsen Motorsport

Przemysław MazurPrzemysław Mazur

BA S 135

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Sliven

Bulgaria

3.9. - 5.9.2010

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Príncipe de Asturias

Spain

9.9. - 11.9.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasHevia Racing

S 8023 BBT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Miguel FusterJM Racing

Ignacio AviñóAIA

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Admiral rally Vyškov

Czech Republic

10.9. - 11.9.2010

Jozef BérešTRT Czech Rally Sport

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Grzegorz GrzybBrynildsen Motorsport

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

BA S 135

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Omloop van Vlaanderen

Belgium

10.9. - 11.9.2010

Freddy LoixRené Georges Rally Sport

Stefaan VallaeysDuindistel

504 BSV

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Didier VanwijnsbergheDidier Vanwijnsberghe

Virginie CnockaertAtlantic

ZCY 519

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rally Città di Torriglia - Rally Appennino Ligure

Italy

10.9. - 11.9.2010

Michele CinottoDP autosport

Guido NovaroMichele Cinotto

ED 012ZZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Košice

Slovakia

16.9. - 18.9.2010

Jozef BérešTRT Czech Rally Sport

Róbert MüllerSTYLLEX motorsport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Jakub GerberŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

DW 578MH

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -30th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Grzegorz GrzybBrynildsen Motorsport

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

BA S 135

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Michał KościuszkoDP autosport

Maciej SzczepaniakMichał Kościuszko

ED 012ZZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Maciej RzeźnikJM Racing

Przemysław MazurPrzemysław Mazur

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rally of Lebanon

Lebanon

17.9. - 19.9.2010

Roger FeghaliMotortune Racing

Nabil NjeimRoger Feghali

E 56664

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Sanremo

Italy

23.9. - 25.9.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0119

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Motorsport

Petr StarýŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0120

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Freddy LoixŠkoda Motorsport

Frédéric MiclotteFreddy Loix

11R 0110

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM MR 214

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04205

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th

Michele CinottoDP autosport

Guido NovaroMichele Cinotto

ED 012ZZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

HERKUL Rally Příbram

Czech Republic

24.9. - 25.9.2010

Pavel ValoušekŠkoda Motorsport

Zdeněk HrůzaŠkoda Delimax Czech National Team

11R 0118

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

ARBÖ Rallye Steiermark

Austria

24.9. - 25.9.2010

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerRemus Racing

KI 530 AT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Stari Stolici

Bulgaria

24.9. - 25.9.2010

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

SM Finnsco-ralli

Finland

25.9. - 26.9.2010

Jarkko MiettinenRally Drive Finland

Mikko LukkaŠkoda Fabia RS Rally Team


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye de France - Alsace

France

30.9. - 3.10.2010

Michał KościuszkoŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maciej SzczepaniakDynamic World Rally Team

NM 04790

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Patrik SandellBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Emil AxelssonRed Bull Rallye Team

KI 207 BZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Eyvind BrynildsenJM Racing

Cato MenkerudŠkoda - René Georges Rally Sport

14R 0200

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th
SWRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Andreas MikkelsenŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Ola FløeneAndreas Mikkelsen

NM 04795

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

ELPA Rally

Greece

1.10. - 3.10.2010

Antonín TlusťákJM Racing

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye Villa de Llanes

Spain

1.10. - 3.10.2010

Alberto HeviaAlberto Hevia

Alberto IglesiasAlberto Hevia Muñiz

S 8023 BBT

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Enrique García OjedaRené Georges Rally Sport

Pablo MarcosC.D. Peñucas

504 BSV

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Costa Smeralda

Italy

7.10. - 9.10.2010

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM MR 214

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04083

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

AZ pneu Rally Jeseníky

Czech Republic

8.10. - 9.10.2010

Roman OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

Pavel OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport

BA S 107

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

East Belgian Rally

Belgium

8.10. - 9.10.2010

Didier VanwijnsbergheDidier Vanwijnsberghe

Geert BeauprezDuindistel

ZCY 519

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

KMK-Trofén International Race

Sweden

8.10. - 9.10.2010

Johan RudengrenJM Racing

Christer JohanssonJohan Rudengren

BA S 126

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Karl-Olof LexePer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rajd Dolnośląski

Poland

8.10. - 10.10.2010

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Jakub GerberŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

DW 578MH

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Maciej RzeźnikBrynildsen Motorsport

Przemysław MazurPrzemysław Mazur

BA S 135

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Tvarditsa

Bulgaria

9.10. - 10.10.2010

Dimitar IlievVIVACOM Rally Team

Yanaki YanakievVIVACOM Rally Team

CA 4490 PM

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye

Germany

14.10. - 16.10.2010

Leszek KuzajŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

Przemysław MazurŠkoda Castrol BP Rally Team

DW 578MH

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

RACMSA Rally of Scotland

United Kingdom

15.10. - 17.10.2010

Juho HänninenŠkoda Motorsport

Mikko MarkkulaŠkoda Motorsport

11R 0119

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Guy WilksŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Philip PughŠkoda UK

NM 04545

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
IRC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

France

15.10. - 17.10.2010

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudCzech National Team

14R 0138

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Allianz Rallye

Hungary

15.10. - 17.10.2010

Norbert HerczigŠkoda Rally Team Italia

László BaranyaiHerczig Autósport-Škoda Rally Team Hungaria

NM 04877

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Elba Ronde

Italy

16.10. - 17.10.2010

Ivan MaurigiDP autosport

Riccardo SalvettiDP autosport

ED 012ZZ

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -15th
S2000-  --  --  --  -3rd

Trofeo Aci Como

Italy

21.10. - 23.10.2010

Jan KopeckýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Petr StarýŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM MR 214

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Marco SignorŠkoda Rally Team Italia

Maurizio BaroneŠkoda Rally Team Italia

NM 04790

SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
N4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

alza.cz - PARTR RALLY Vsetín

Czech Republic

22.10. - 23.10.2010

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Przemysław ZawadaRUFA Sport

BA S 126