Internationale Jännerrallye

Austria

3.1. - 5.1.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All2  25  42  41  12  12  15  13  33  33  35  37  32  35  33  36  34  32  33rd
ERC2  25  42  41  12  12  15  13  33  33  35  37  32  35  33  36  34  32  33rd
RC22  25  42  41  12  12  15  13  33  33  35  37  32  35  33  36  34  32  33rd

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Ladislav KučeraAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All39 3915 3039 3613 2113 2118 1913 1912 1718 1711 1620 1615 159  1421 1411 1414 1416 1415 1414th
ERC26 2614 2128 2512 1812 1816 1712 1712 1517 1510 1519 1515 149  1320 1311 1313 1315 1314 1313th
RC224 2414 2125 2312 1812 1816 1712 1712 1517 1510 1518 1515 149  1319 1311 1313 1315 1314 1313th

Jaromír TarabusKresta Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech National Team

BA S 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All5  57  55  54  57  55  44  45  45  45  44  44  44  46  54  43  45  56  55th
ERC5  57  55  54  57  55  44  45  45  45  44  44  44  46  54  43  45  56  55th
RC25  57  55  54  57  55  44  45  45  45  44  44  44  46  54  43  45  56  55th

Offerdalingen

Sweden

11.1.2014

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Emil AxelssonPer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All1  11  11  1-  --

Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monaco

14.1. - 19.1.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All23 2312 1713 1616 1510 1310 1314 12-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC23  32  34  35  31  31  34  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Arctic Lapland Rally

Finland

23.1. - 25.1.2014

Matti KoskeloMatti Koskelo

Rami SuorsaPrintsport



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All34 3237 3430 2820 2520 2121 2230 2518 2521 2418 1817th

Dmitry BiryukovTGS Worldwide

Evgeny KalachevProMedia Rally Team

SP 0365


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All53 5186 8083 7984 7846 75-  --  --  --  --  --

Halls Winter Rally

Lithuania

24.1. - 25.1.2014

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerOrsák Rallysport

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All7  710  87  66  57  56  54  55  55  53  53  53  43  42  44th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudA.T. Motosport

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All16 1615 1613 138  1313 117  1010  98  98  86  86  74  65  64  55th

Rally Liepāja

Latvia

31.1. - 2.2.2014

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0245


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All3  32  22  21  21  21  15  21  11  11  12  11  11st
ERC3  32  22  21  21  21  15  21  11  11  12  11  11st
RC23  32  22  21  21  21  15  21  11  11  12  11  11st

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA AUTO Deutschland

11R 0246


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All19 1911 1228 223  183  72  54  56  59  53  51  54  55th
ERC19 1911 1228 223  183  72  54  56  59  53  51  54  55th
RC214 148  917 153  133  72  54  56  59  53  51  54  55th

Jaromír TarabusKresta Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech National Team

BA S 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All30 3032 3032 3210 307  2611 1616 1818 17-  --  --  --  --
ERC30 3032 3032 3210 307  2611 1616 1818 17-  --  --  --  --
RC220 2021 2020 2010 197  1811 1412 1515 15-  --  --  --  --

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All28 2827 2735 308  278  256  1219 128  1218 129  11-  --  --
ERC28 2827 2735 308  278  256  1219 128  1218 129  11-  --  --
RC219 1917 1722 198  178  176  1214 128  1212 119  11-  --  --

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All49 4845 4548 4722 4434 4133 3844 3842 3737 3230 3222 2927 2929th
ERC49 4845 4548 4722 4434 4133 3844 3842 3737 3230 3222 2927 2929th
RC231 3029 2930 3021 2923 2722 2627 2627 2622 2120 2117 1917 1919th

Simone TempestiniJM Racing

Dorin PulpeaSimone Tempestini

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All44 4344 4243 4217 3813 3213 3137 3136 3026 2510 248  1910 1818th
ERC44 4344 4243 4217 3813 3213 3137 3136 3026 2510 248  1910 1818th
RC228 2728 2728 2717 2513 2013 2023 2023 2017 1610 168  1310 1313th

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0173


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All16 1616 1722 2021 2119 2121 1827 1924 2023 1722 1815 1615 1616th
ERC16 1616 1722 2021 2119 2121 1827 1924 2023 1722 1815 1615 1616th
RC213 1312 1314 1320 1519 1519 1618 1617 1615 1317 1314 1112 1111th

Coppa Liburna Ronde Asfalto

Italy

1.2. - 2.2.2014

Luca ArtinoRace Art Technology

Giuseppe TricoliART-Motorsport

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All3  33  33  33  33rd
S20001  11  11  11  11st

Legend Fires North West Stages Rally

United Kingdom

7.2. - 8.2.2014

Neil SimpsonSimpsons ŠKODA Motorsport

Claire MoleNeil Simpson

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22SS 23
All5  543 1243 2120 198  179  138  124  85  69  75  67  54  51  53  54  44  42  44  43  43  33  32  2
SS 24SS 25SS 26Final Placement
All2  22  22  22nd

Rally Franciacorta International Circuit

Italy

14.2. - 16.2.2014

Jimmy GhioneDP autosport

Ivan MaurigiDP autosport

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All41 4151 4528 3548 3441 3333rd
S200013 1315 139  1114 1212 1111th

Massimiliano FissoreDP autosport

Marco ArgentinDP autosport

14R 0170


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All17 1729 1932 2228 23-  --
S20004  410  510  711  7-  --

Manuel BuffoliP.A. Racing

Giovanni FamiliariP.A. Racing

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All10 1010  715  912  718 1010th
S20003  32  13  13  17  22nd

Qatar International Rally

Qatar

20.2. - 22.2.2014

Saeed Al MouriG.G.K. Racing

Amr RefaiSaeed Al Mouri

B 537615


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All6  614 1413 1310 1111 1212 126  116  115  10-  --  --  --  --
MERC6  614 1413 1310 1111 1212 126  116  115  10-  --  --  --  --
RC26  610 108  97  98  98  96  96  95  8-  --  --  --  --

Rally van Haspengouw

Belgium

21.2. - 22.2.2014

Freddy LoixBernard Munster Autosport

Johan GitselsFreddy Loix

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All1  11  11  12  12  13  11  12  12  13  11  12  13  11st
RC21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugal

21.2. - 22.2.2014

Ricardo MouraRicardo Moura

António CostaARC Sport

SI6 93E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  13  1-  --  --  --  --
RC21  11  11  11  13  1-  --  --  --  --

Pedro MeirelesPedro Meireles

Mário CastroPedro Meireles

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All2  22  24  22  21  23  13  13  13  11st
RC22  22  24  22  21  23  13  13  13  11st

KNA Rally Finnskog

Norway

21.2. - 22.2.2014

Pontus TidemandEVEN Management

Ola FløenePontus Tidemand

HJ 84639


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  11  12  11  11  11  11  1-  11  14  11  1-  11st
21  11  11  11  11  11  11  1-  11  13  11  1-  11st

Rallye National de la Côte Fleurie

France

21.2. - 22.2.2014

Pierre RaguesEquipe Deslandes Sport

Marcel RaguesPierre Ragues



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All2  211  63  43  33  34  32  32  33  3-  33rd
S20002  23  32  22  22  23  21  21  23  2-  22nd

Rally de la Ruta Jesuítica

Paraguay

22.2. - 23.2.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Victor AguileraGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All4  42  31  23  22  22  21  21  21  24  21  11  11  11st
24  42  31  23  22  22  21  21  21  24  21  11  11  11st

Rijeka Rally Ronde

Croatia

22.2. - 23.2.2014

Roberto BertoluttiRB Motorsport

Erica FurlanRoberto Bertolutti

NM ST 881


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All39 397  344  264  2323rd

Östersund Winter Rally

Sweden

28.2. - 1.3.2014

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Anders FredrikssonPer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All5  525  510  55  58  45  43  31  33rd

Città di Arezzo - Ronde Valtiberina

Italy

1.3. - 2.3.2014

Pablo BiolghiniP.A. Racing

Giuseppe MorinaPablo Biolghini

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All11 1111 119  1010 1010th
S20001  12  22  22  22nd

Rajd Arłamów

Poland

6.3. - 8.3.2014

Tomasz CzopikTomasz Czopik

Jacek RatheTomasz Czopik

KRA SF20


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All7  78  159  149  147  138  1112 118  109  1010 109  109  10-  10-  1010th
27  78  98  98  97  88  89  88  89  89  89  88  8-  8-  88th

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Daniel SiatkowskiGrzegorz Grzyb

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All3  35  33  21  21  13  13  21  15  11  15  15  1-  1-  11st
23  35  33  21  21  13  13  21  15  11  15  15  1-  1-  11st

Rally Cidade de Guimarães

Portugal

7.3. - 8.3.2014

Ricardo MouraRicardo Moura

António CostaARC Sport

SI6 93E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All1  14  24  33  23  22  32  31  11  12  22nd
RC21  13  13  23  23  22  32  31  11  12  22nd

Pedro MeirelesPedro Meireles

Mário CastroPedro Meireles

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All8  83  43  42  32  31  21  22  22  21  11st
RC24  42  32  32  32  31  21  22  22  21  11st

ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye

Germany

7.3. - 8.3.2014

Mark WallenweinFrantz Wallenborn

Stefan KopczykMark Wallenwein

S W 6202


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All1  11  12  11  11  11  11  12  12  12  11  11st
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Schneerosen Rallye

Austria

7.3. - 8.3.2014

Mario SaibelBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Pirmin WinklhoferBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  12  11  13  11  11st
RC21  11  11  11  12  11  12  11  11st

Ronde Città di Negrar e Prealpi Veronesi

Italy

8.3. - 9.3.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreScuderia Car Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All2  22  21  22  22nd
S20001  11  11  11  11st

Shell Piippola-Ralli

Finland

8.3.2014

Matti KoskeloMatti Koskelo

Reima SödervallMatti Koskelo



SS 1SS 2Final Placement
All-  --  -1st

Rallye Le Touquet Pas-de-Calais

France

13.3. - 15.3.2014

Neil SimpsonSimpsons ŠKODA Motorsport

Claire MoleNeil Simpson

S17 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All36 3617 2814 1923 1922 2020 1811 159  148  129  117  107  86  75  77th
S20003  32  22  22  21  22  22  21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio

Italy

14.3. - 16.3.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
CIR2  23  24  32  22  31  23  32  32  33  33  22  22  22  22  23  22nd

Luca ArtinoRace Art Technology

Giuseppe TricoliART-Motorsport

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
TRN1  11  11  11  11  16  15  12  11  14  14  12  11st

Rallye Pays du Gier

France

14.3. - 15.3.2014

Pascal PerroudP.A. Racing

Sandra FargierLugano Racing Team



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All19 19-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S20005  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally del Guairá

Paraguay

15.3. - 16.3.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Victor AguileraGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All2  21  12  13  24  21  215  2-  234  22  21  22  22nd
22  21  12  13  24  21  26  2-  26  22  21  22  22nd

Luis OrtegaLuis Ortega

Carlos ZarcaLuis Ortega

11R 0189


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All22 22-  --  --  --  --  -9  --  -15  -6  -4  -9  --
28  8-  --  --  --  --  -5  --  -5  -5  -4  -6  --

Rallye National de Haute Provence

France

15.3. - 16.3.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All5  55  64  55  59  57  57  43  450  4-  --
S20003  33  33  33  33  33  32  32  22  2-  --

Rally Internazionale dei Laghi

Italy

15.3. - 16.3.2014

Stefano BaccegaRB Motorsport

Marco MenchiniStefano Baccega

NM ST 881


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All6  66  66  65  56  56  56  55  55th
S20004  44  44  44  45  45  45  44  44th

A123 Teszt Rallye

Hungary

15.3. - 16.3.2014

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol Racing Team

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All1  16  510  79  77  66th

Tess Rally Romtelecom

Romania

20.3. - 22.3.2014

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Adrian BergheaDan Gîrtofan

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All6  63  52  32  34  34  36  34  32  33  33  33rd
26  63  52  32  34  34  36  34  32  33  33  33rd

Rebenland Rallye

Austria

21.3. - 22.3.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerBRR Team

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All3  31  22  22  22  21  21  22  22  22  22  12  11  11  11st
RC23  31  22  22  22  21  21  22  22  22  22  12  11  11  11st

Christoph BruggerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaBRR Team

HA 290 GM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All5  53  37  55  54  53  54  55  53  43  41  2-  --  --  --
RC25  53  35  55  54  53  54  55  53  43  41  2-  --  --  --

Mario SaibelBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Ursula MayrhoferBRR Team

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All7  74  44  44  46  44  43  43  44  54  55  43  31  33  33rd
RC26  64  44  44  45  44  43  43  44  54  55  43  31  33  33rd

Rallye National du Pays Coutançais

France

21.3. - 22.3.2014

Pierre RaguesEquipe Deslandes Sport

Marcel RaguesPierre Ragues



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All3  31  1-  12  13  22  23  23  22nd
S20002  21  1-  11  12  22  22  22  22nd

ADAC Wikinger Rallye

Germany

27.3. - 29.3.2014

Mark WallenweinFrantz Wallenborn

Stefan KopczykMark Wallenwein

S W 6202


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All2  22  21  21  12  22  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Acropolis Rally

Greece

28.3. - 30.3.2014

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0245


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All6  63  65  65  53  44  44  44  44  410  43  43  44  44th
ERC6  63  65  65  53  44  44  44  44  410  43  43  44  44th
RC26  63  65  65  53  44  44  44  44  410  43  43  44  44th

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA AUTO Deutschland

11R 0246


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All4  45  56  5-  --  --  -7  -6  -5  -9  -5  -5  -3  --
ERC4  45  56  5-  --  --  -7  -6  -5  -9  -5  -5  -3  --
RC24  45  56  5-  --  --  -7  -6  -5  -9  -5  -5  -3  --

Jaromír TarabusKresta Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech National Team

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All9  99  910  910  96  88  79  88  69  61  911  815  912  99th
ERC9  99  910  910  96  88  79  88  69  61  911  815  912  99th
RC29  99  910  910  96  88  79  88  69  61  911  815  912  99th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All12 1214 1312 1414 1212 1211 1115 1015 1017 1016 1016 1017 1214 1212th
ERC12 1214 1312 1414 1212 1211 1115 1015 1017 1016 1016 1017 1214 1212th
RC212 1214 1312 1413 1212 1211 1115 1015 1017 1016 1016 1017 1214 1212th

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All10 1010 109  107  88  79  86  714  724  87  710  79  79  77th
ERC10 1010 109  107  88  79  86  714  724  87  710  79  79  77th
RC210 1010 109  107  88  79  86  714  720  87  710  79  79  77th

Henk LateganBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaHenk Lategan

KI 206 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All11 1111 1113 1111 109  911  926 2219 228  2015 207  166  157  1414th
ERC11 1111 1113 1111 109  911  926 2219 228  2015 207  166  157  1414th
RC211 1111 1113 1111 109  911  920 1818 188  1715 177  166  157  1414th

Vredestein Miskolc Rally

Hungary

28.3. - 30.3.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Robert HundlaRUFA Sport

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All5  520 147  117  84  87  89  86  83  87  72  55th
25  514 117  107  84  87  89  86  83  87  72  55th

Norbert HerczigBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Igor BacigálŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All2  21  11  11  112  43  31  113  52  58  414  44th
22  21  11  11  110  43  31  111  52  58  411  44th

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal

3.4. - 6.4.2014

Ricardo MouraRicardo Moura

António CostaRicardo Moura

SI6 93E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All26 2633 3028 2833 3226 3129 2823 25-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC211 1118 1513 1321 1914 1817 1612 14-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
CNR3  33  33  31  31  33  32  22nd

Pedro MeirelesPedro Meireles

Mário CastroPedro Meireles

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All31 3127 2826 2633 3030 2825 2620 22-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC216 1612 1311 1121 1718 1513 149  11-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
CNR4  42  22  21  23  22  21  11st

Rally Trans-Itapúa

Paraguay

3.4. - 6.4.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Victor AguileraGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All2  -4  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
CODASUR2  -4  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
22  -3  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Luis OrtegaLuis Ortega

Carlos ZarcaLuis Ortega

11R 0189


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All16 154  1211 1011 106  108  98  89  87  85  75  614  616  66th
CODASUR13 124  1010  910  96  98  98  89  87  85  75  612  613  66th
26  53  54  44  43  43  43  33  34  34  34  35  35  33rd

Rallye Sanremo

Italy

3.4. - 5.4.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All3  32  21  22  22  21  22  22  21  13  12  11  11st
RC23  32  21  22  22  21  22  22  21  13  12  11  11st

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All24 2421 2513 2214 2017 1812 1419 1510 1411 1213 1213 127  1111th
RC29  96  97  87  87  75  57  66  55  55  55  54  55th

Valašská rally

Czech Republic

4.4. - 5.4.2014

Jan SýkoraJM Racing

Martina ŠkardováRacing Service

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All4  43  32  34  32  25  22nd
21  11  11  11  11  12  11st

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Ladislav KučeraAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All7  7-  --  --  --  --  --
23  3-  --  --  --  --  --

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

14R 0245


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All8  811  98  89  85  68  66th
24  44  44  44  43  35  33rd

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0173


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All12 127  77  712  713  715  99th
26  63  33  35  37  47  44th

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All10 1047 2916 2114 186  166  1414th
25  58  76  76  74  63  66th

Tomáš KurkaOrsák Rallysport

Milan ŠkubníkTomáš Kurka

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All30 3017 2118 1917 1712 179  1515th
28  86  67  67  66  76  77th

Jiří TošovskýKresta Racing

Josef KrálTT-di Andrea Lupo

BA S 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All35 3541 3734 3535 3337 3531  --
29  97  88  88  88  88  --

Rallye Terre des Causses

France

4.4. - 6.4.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All2  22  22  22  23  23  23  29  24  25  22nd
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  12  11  11  11st

VINZ International Rally of Whangarei

New Zealand

11.4. - 13.4.2014

Gaurav GillRace Torque Engineering

Glenn MacneallTeam MRF

1DXN 659


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All2  22  21  22  21  22  22  21  21  21  21  11  11  11  11st
APRC2  22  21  22  21  22  22  21  21  21  21  11  11  11  11st
RC22  22  21  22  21  22  22  21  21  21  21  11  11  11  11st

Jan KopeckýRace Torque Engineering

Pavel DreslerTeam MRF

1EKK 482


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All1  11  12  11  12  11  11  12  12  12  12  22  22  22  22nd
APRC1  11  12  11  12  11  11  12  12  12  12  22  22  22  22nd
RC21  11  12  11  12  11  11  12  12  12  12  22  22  22  22nd

Xu JunXu Jun

Liu ShengYoung Motorsport TS Club

SI7 37E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All5  55  55  55  44  45  44  44  45  45  45  46  45  46  55th
APRC5  55  55  55  44  45  44  44  45  45  45  46  45  46  55th
RC24  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44  44th

Lavanttal Rallye

Austria

11.4. - 12.4.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerBRR Team

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  11041041003  652  471  344  212  181  142  111  101  88th

Mario SaibelBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Ursula MayrhoferBRR Team

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All3  34  34  35  34  34  35  35  34  34  34  32  22nd

Christoph BruggerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaBRR Team

HA 290 GM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All5  55  45  46  57  46  46  419  57  56  56  55  55th

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0173


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All9  97  710  812  912  910  811  812  8-  --  --  --  --

Jiří TošovskýKresta Racing

Josef KrálTT-di Andrea Lupo RT

BA S 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All70 7036 3937 3737 3626 3127 2930 2721 258  2438 2435 2425 2323rd

Dmitry BiryukovTGS Worldwide

Evgeny KalachevProMedia Rally Team

SP 0365


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All65 6539 4025 3138 3435 3331 3039 3028 308  2951 2839 2943 3030th

TAC Rally

Belgium

11.4. - 12.4.2014

Freddy LoixBernard Munster Autosport

Johan GitselsDuindistel

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All3  32  31  22  21  12  12  12  12  12  12  22  22  22  23  22  22nd
RC22  21  21  21  21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  12  11  11st

Rajd Świdnicki - KRAUSE

Poland

11.4. - 13.4.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Daniel SiatkowskiGrzegorz Grzyb

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All4  43  32  22  22  23  21  22  22  21  22  22  22nd
24  43  32  22  22  23  21  22  22  21  22  22  22nd

Tomasz CzopikTomasz Czopik

Jacek RatheTomasz Czopik

KRA SF20


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All10 1012 1123 177  118  99  96  98  97  98  910  98  99th
29  99  99  97  97  78  76  78  77  77  89  88  88th

Critérium Jurassien

Switzerland

11.4. - 12.4.2014

Pascal PerroudP.A. Racing

Sandra FargierLugano Racing

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All4  46  61  36  54  54  52  53  52  54  51  33rd
S20004  46  61  35  54  54  52  53  52  54  51  33rd

1st National Rally

Jordan

11.4.2014

Marouf Abu SamraMarouf Abu Samra

Nicola FanousMarouf Abu Samra

E 56664


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
2-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye National de Venasque

France

12.4. - 13.4.2014

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All2  21  24  22  21  21  11  12  22  22  22  21  22nd
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Ege Rallisi

Turkey

12.4. - 13.4.2014

Burak ÇukurovaToksport

Ünal TezelTOK Sports WRT

K TM 47


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All4  44  35  44  45  45  55  43  41  33  33rd
RC24  44  35  44  45  45  55  43  41  33  33rd

Circuit of Ireland Rally

United Kingdom

17.4. - 19.4.2014

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0245


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  11  12  12  13  12  11  12  12  11  13  12  11  11st
ERC1  11  11  11  11  11  11  12  12  13  12  11  12  12  11  13  12  11  11st
RC21  11  11  11  11  11  11  12  12  13  12  11  12  12  11  13  12  11  11st

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA AUTO Deutschland

11R 0246


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All4  46  55  55  44  47  64  54  53  42  44  32  31  31  32  31  31  22  22nd
ERC4  46  55  55  44  47  64  54  53  42  44  32  31  31  32  31  31  22  22nd
RC24  46  55  55  44  47  64  54  53  42  44  32  31  31  32  31  31  22  22nd

Neil SimpsonSimpsons ŠKODA Motorsport

Claire MoleSimpsons ŠKODA

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All9  98  88  87  87  88  87  86  77  75  76  64  55  55  55  54  55  54  55th
ERC9  98  88  87  87  88  87  86  77  75  76  64  55  55  55  54  55  54  55th
RC29  98  88  87  87  88  87  86  77  75  76  64  55  55  55  54  55  54  55th

Rallye Lyon Charbonnières Rhône

France

17.4. - 19.4.2014

Pierre RaguesEquipe Deslandes Sport

Marcel RaguesPierre Ragues



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All11 1114 1318 14-  145  1416 1412 1219 1310 1314 109  9-  --  --
S20001  13  23  2-  21  22  23  23  22  23  23  2-  --  --

Rallye de Wallonie

Belgium

25.4. - 27.4.2014

Freddy LoixBernard Munster Autosport

Johan GitselsBMA Autosport

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All1  12  15  23  16  13  14  25  28  32  33  25  27  35  34  36  26  35  31  34  32  33rd
RC21  11  12  11  11  11  12  12  12  11  12  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg

Germany

25.4. - 26.4.2014

Mark WallenweinFrantz Wallenborn

Stefan KopczykMark Wallenwein

S W 6202


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All2  21  22  22  23  21  23  22  32  22  22  24  22nd
22  21  22  22  22  21  22  21  22  22  22  22  22nd

Rally Concello de Curtis

Spain

25.4. - 26.4.2014

Nil SolansASM Motorsport

Miquel Ibáñez SotosEsc. Motor Terrassa

9091 HJW


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All6  610  52  34  32  22  22  22  24  21  22nd

Rally della Valdinievole

Italy

26.4. - 27.4.2014

Luca ArtinoRace Art Technology

Fulvio FelicioniART Motorsport

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All4  43  34  33  34  33  33rd
S20002  21  11  11  11  11  11st

Rallye National de L'Escarène

France

26.4. - 27.4.2014

Anthony PuppoDP autosport

Valentin SalmonAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All4  42  23  23  22  11  11  12  15  11st
S20002  21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Jordan Rally

Jordan

1.5. - 3.5.2014

Marouf Abu SamraMarouf Abu Samra

Nicola FanousMarouf Abu Samra

E 56664


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All6  63  34  35  33  310  53  44  55  44  45  43  34  43  33  34  33  35  36  43  48  44th
MERC6  63  34  35  33  310  53  44  55  44  45  43  34  43  33  34  33  35  36  43  48  44th
RC26  63  34  35  33  310  53  44  55  44  45  43  34  43  33  34  33  35  36  43  47  44th

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic

2.5. - 3.5.2014

Jan KopeckýŠKODA Motorsport

Pavel DreslerŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0248


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All3  32  22  22  11  11  11  12  12  12  12  22  22  2-  --
RC23  32  22  22  11  11  11  12  12  12  12  22  22  2-  --

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0245


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All1  11  11  127  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC21  11  11  120  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All16 168  106  77  76  65  55  57  46  4-  --  --  --  --  --
RC215 157  96  77  76  65  55  56  46  4-  --  --  --  --  --

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol Racing Team Hungary

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All11 1177 7532 6825 5327 4326 3823 3124 2823 2721 2522 2524 2517 2216 1818th
RC211 1122 2222 2219 2219 2119 2017 1916 1716 1615 1514 1515 1511 1311 1212th

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0173


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All5  523 1923 2114 1920 1818 1711 1516 1314 1318 1413 1318 1312 1112  99th
RC25  517 1518 1612 1515 1414 1310 1213 1010 1012 1010 1013 109  89  77th

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All10 1016 1516 149  148  1113 118  1012  912  85  78  77  745 164  1212th
RC210 1013 1314 139  137  1010 107  910  89  75  67  66  613 114  1010th

Tomáš KurkaOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerTomáš Kurka

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All7  725 2219 2020 2129 2324 2213 2119 1919 1819 176  1612 16-  --  --
RC27  719 1715 1516 1620 1718 1611 1514 1314 1313 126  129  12-  --  --

Wechselland Rallye

Austria

2.5. - 3.5.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  14  32  31  32  32  32  22  22  21  12  11  11st
21  14  32  31  32  32  32  22  22  21  12  11  11st

Mario SaibelBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Pirmin WinklhoferBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All5  53  44  45  54  55  55  55  55  53  35  33  22nd
25  53  44  45  54  55  55  55  55  53  35  33  22nd

Christoph BruggerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

HA 290 GM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All6  66  66  66  66  66  66  66  66  64  53  54  44th
26  66  66  66  66  66  66  66  66  64  53  54  44th

Jiří TošovskýKresta Racing

Josef KrálTT di Andrea Lupo Racing Team

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All32 3232 2922 2519 2316 2119 2114 2117 1814 1813 1611 1514 1515th
210 1010 109  99  99  910  910  910  98  98  88  88  88th

Rally Prešov

Slovakia

2.5. - 3.5.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Robert HundlaRUFA Sport

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All4  41  11  13  11  11  13  11  11  11st
22  21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land

Germany

2.5. - 3.5.2014

Mark WallenweinFrantz Wallenborn

Stefan KopczykMark Wallenwein

S W 6202


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Surgutneftegas Pushkinskiye Gory

Russia

3.5.2014

Yuriy ArshanskiyYuriy Arshanskiy

Mikhail SoskinOMSPORT

P231KC 178


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All7  73  64  54  55  56  55th
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11st

XION Rally Argentina

Argentina

8.5. - 11.5.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Diego CagnottiGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All19 1916 1612 1314 1311 1217 1115 1117 1126 1417 1427 1714 1616 15-  --
WRC 28  88  84  55  55  47  35  37  315  47  415  74  67  6-  --
RC28  88  84  55  55  47  35  37  316  47  417  74  67  6-  --
CODASUR2  25  41  23  21  22nd

Raliul Aradului Atrium Mall

Romania

8.5. - 10.5.2014

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol Racing Team Hungary

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
ERT3  33  33  33  35  33  33  34  35  33  33  33  33rd

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Eugen RotaruDan Gîrtofan

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
CNR6  62  34  32  24  27  52  43  44th

Targa Florio

Italy

8.5. - 10.5.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All4  43  38  52  32  37  33  35  35  34  35  34  42  32  41  41  44th
S20002  21  14  31  11  14  11  12  13  12  12  12  21  12  21  21  22nd

Eskişehir Rallisi

Turkey

10.5. - 11.5.2014

Burak ÇukurovaToksport

Ünal TezelToksport WRT

K TM 47


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All1  17  67  68  85  85  74  44  43  43  44th
RC21  15  55  55  54  55  53  33  33  33  33rd

SATA Rallye Açores

Portugal

15.5. - 17.5.2014

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All9  97  88  86  66  6-  --  --  --  --  --  -6  -7  -5  -7  -6  -6  --
ERC9  97  88  86  66  6-  --  --  --  --  --  -6  -7  -5  -7  -6  -6  --
RC29  97  88  86  66  6-  --  --  --  --  --  -6  -7  -5  -7  -6  -6  --

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All15 1522 1721 189  1413 1518 1421 1417 1410 1411 1112 1115  716  912  811  913  817  88th
ERC15 1522 1721 189  1413 1518 1421 1417 1410 1411 1112 1115  716  912  811  913  817  88th
RC215 1521 1721 189  1413 1514 1317 1317 1310 1311 1111 1015  716  912  811  913  817  88th

Pedro MeirelesPedro Meireles

Mário CastroPedro Meireles

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All12 1217 1418 1511 1110  89  86  86  89  86  53  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC12 1217 1418 1511 1110  89  86  86  89  86  53  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC212 1217 1418 1511 1110  89  86  86  89  86  53  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --
CNR3  35  48  51  33  13  32  31  32  31  11  11st

Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic

15.5. - 17.5.2014

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All4  44  44  43  45  43  4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
24  44  44  43  44  43  4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All12 126  76  66  67  65  616  78  79  726 1310 116  115  1111th
26  65  65  54  55  54  55  44  44  44  44  44  43  44th

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0173


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All8  87  69  815  915  913  915 1116 1115 11-  --  --  --  --
25  56  56  66  66  66  64  55  55  5-  --  --  --  --

Rallye de Nouvelle Calédonie

France

16.5. - 18.5.2014

Gaurav GillRace Torque Engineering

Glenn MacneallTeam MRF

1DXN 659


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All1  11  11  12  1-  11  14  2-  28  31  22  2-  21  22  6-  6-  6-  66th
APRC1  11  11  12  1-  11  12  2-  24  21  22  2-  21  22  2-  2-  2-  22nd
RC21  11  11  12  1-  11  13  2-  25  21  22  2-  21  22  4-  4-  4-  44th

Jan KopeckýRace Torque Engineering

Pavel DreslerTeam MRF

1EKK 482


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All2  22  22  21  2-  22  21  1-  11  12  11  1-  12  11  4-  4-  4-  44th
APRC2  22  22  21  2-  22  21  1-  11  12  11  1-  12  11  1-  1-  1-  11st
RC22  22  22  21  2-  22  21  1-  11  12  11  1-  12  11  3-  3-  3-  33rd

Sezoensrally

Belgium

16.5. - 17.5.2014

Freddy LoixBernard Munster Autosport

Johan GitselsFreddy Loix

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All2  21  22  23  22  22  22  22  21  21  22  22  22nd
RC21  11  11  12  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Rallye de la Sainte Baume

France

16.5. - 17.5.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All1  12  21  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S20001  12  21  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Karlstad

Sweden

17.5.2014

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Anders FredrikssonPer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All2  22  21  21  22  25  22nd

Guizhou Jinsha Rally

China

17.5. - 19.5.2014

Niall McSheaShanghai Volkswagen Škoda Red Bull Rally Team

Marshall ClarkeShanghai Volkswagen Škoda Red Bull



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All2  21  12  22  22  22  2-  21  2-  22  22nd

Rallye du Chablais

Switzerland

22.5. - 24.5.2014

Pascal PerroudP.A. Racing

Jonathan PalloneLugano Racing Team

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All3  33  42  34  33  32  37  35  35  33  33  33  33  34  33rd
S20003  32  32  33  33  32  33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33rd

Rally Saturnus

Slovenia

23.5. - 24.5.2014

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol Racing Team Hungary

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All3  311 1114 1111 1111 1113 109  88  88th
RC23  39  99  99  99  98  86  65  55th

Erechim Rally Internacional

Brazil

29.5. - 1.6.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Diego CagnottiSaba Competicion

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All3  34  25  34  32  22  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
CODASUR3  33  25  34  32  22  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC23  33  24  33  22  22  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Danube Delta Rally

Romania

29.5. - 31.5.2014

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Eugen RotaruDan Gîrtofan

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All7  75  78  76  63  67  65  44  44  46  44th
26  64  67  65  53  56  54  34  34  35  33rd

Bogdan MariscaRB Motorsport

Marc BancaBogdan Marisca

NM ST 881


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All8  88  83  83  75  73  56  53  55  54  55th
27  77  72  72  65  62  45  43  45  44  44th

S-DMV Thüringen Rallye

Germany

29.5. - 31.5.2014

Dmitry BiryukovTGS Worldwide

Evgeny KalachevProMedia Rally Team

SP 0365


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All21 2118 1420 156  1521 1620 1519 1521 1723 1717th

antiradary.net Rallysprint Kopná

Czech Republic

30.5. - 31.5.2014

Roman KrestaKresta Racing

Petr StarýADELL MOGUL Racing Team

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All1  12  22  22  22  22  23  23  22nd
21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All4  45  46  47  56  57  55  57  55th
23  33  33  33  33  33  32  34  33rd

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All13 1317 158  118  1017 139  117  116  99th
25  55  54  54  55  54  54  53  44th

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All8  810  812  810  814  911  98  925 1111th
24  44  45  45  44  45  45  46  55th

Tomáš KurkaOrsák Rallysport

Milan ŠkubníkTomáš Kurka

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All20 2027 22-  --  --  --  --  --  --
26  66  6-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Vladimír MyslivecAuto Myslivec

Julius GálVladimír Myslivec

13R 0032


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All29 2928 3025 2817 2730 2815 2626 2518 2424th
27  77  76  66  66  66  66  65  66th

Rajd Karkonoski

Poland

30.5. - 1.6.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Daniel SiatkowskiGrzegorz Grzyb

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All3  35  42  32  34  32  32  33  32  21  23  33rd
23  35  42  32  34  32  32  33  32  21  23  33rd

Tomasz CzopikTomasz Czopik

Jacek RatheTomasz Czopik

KRA SF20


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All6  66  66  68  66  67  69  66  68  67  719  77th
25  56  66  67  66  66  67  66  67  67  77  77th

Jim Clark National Rally

United Kingdom

30.5. - 31.5.2014

Neil SimpsonSimpsons ŠKODA Motorsport

Claire MoleNeil Simpson

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All9  95  93  43  47  42  43  42  41  43  42  4-  44th

2nd National Rally

Jordan

30.5.2014

Marouf Abu SamraMarouf Abu Samra

Nicola FanousMarouf Abu Samra

E 56664


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally degli Abeti e dell'Abetone

Italy

31.5. - 1.6.2014

Luca ArtinoRace Art Technology

Fulvio FelicioniART Motorsport

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All5  511  914  99  86  8-  87  55th
S20001  12  23  22  21  2-  22  11st

Rallye National du Laragnais

France

31.5. - 1.6.2014

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All4  31  12  11  11  11  15  14  13  11st
S20002  11  12  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Rally Italia Sardegna

Italy

5.6. - 8.6.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 11Final Placement
CIR1  11  12  11  1-  14  22nd

Pablo BiolghiniP.A. Racing

Giuseppe MorinaRacevent

VS 900046


SS 1SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 11Final Placement
TRT7  71  76  66  6-  64  44th

Rallye Vidreiro

Portugal

6.6. - 7.6.2014

Pedro MeirelesPedro Meireles

Mário CastroPedro Meireles

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All3  35  43  43  32  32  32  32  34  33rd
RC22  23  33  32  21  21  22  22  23  22nd

Laois Heartlands Mini Stages Rally

Ireland

8.6.2014

Patrick McDaidPatrick McDaid

James DohertyPatrick McDaid

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All57 6362 5543 5238 4835 4655 4646th

Székesfehérvár Rallye

Hungary

13.6. - 15.6.2014

Norbert HerczigBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Igor BacigálŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All3  32  21  28  21  21  21  22  21  21  12  13  11st
23  32  21  28  21  21  21  22  21  21  12  13  11st

Kolsvarundan

Sweden

13.6. - 14.6.2014

Per-Arne SäävNH Super 2000

Anders FredrikssonPer-Arne Sääv

TUW 190


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All3  32  32  23  263 63-  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Prealpi Orobiche

Italy

13.6. - 14.6.2014

Gianluca AcerbisP.A. Racing

Anna FrezzatoRally Club Grigis Selvino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All53 5323 5117 488  4013 3721 3620 357  2714 20-  20-  --  --
S20007  76  76  74  75  76  76  75  64  4-  4-  --  --

Pietro GottiDP autosport

Mirko GrigisPietro Gotti

14R 0170


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All19 1832 2733 2823 2438 2938 3035 3126 2825 24-  2418 1915 1818th
S20004  37  67  67  67  67  67  67  75  5-  54  44  44th

ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg

Germany

13.6. - 14.6.2014

Dmitry BiryukovTGS Worldwide

Evgeny KalachevProMedia Rally Team

SP 0365


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All8  88  86  65  66  66  67  65  65  65  67  65  66th
22  22  21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

OYAK-RENAULT Yeşil Bursa Rallisi

Turkey

14.6. - 15.6.2014

Burak ÇukurovaToksport

Ünal TezelToksport WRT

K TM 47


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  -19 193  95  76  84  65  46  43  43  33rd
RC2-  -5  53  44  44  44  44  44  43  43  33rd

GEKO Ypres Rally

Belgium

19.6. - 21.6.2014

Luca RossettiDP autosport

Matteo ChiarcossiLuca Rossetti

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All5  54  42  32  32  263 144  142  144  122  103  93  83  71  54  51  53  51  56  58  55th
ERC5  54  42  32  32  263 144  142  144  122  103  93  83  71  54  51  53  51  56  58  55th
RC25  54  42  32  32  224 144  142  144  122  103  93  83  71  54  51  53  51  56  58  55th

Freddy LoixBernard Munster Autosport

Johan GitselsAutostal Duindistel

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All3  32  24  21  25  32  22  24  21  21  21  22  22  22  18  16  11  17  12  13  11st
ERC3  32  24  21  25  32  22  24  21  21  21  22  22  22  18  16  11  17  12  13  11st
RC23  32  24  21  25  32  22  24  21  21  21  22  22  22  18  16  11  17  12  13  11st

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0249


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All4  43  33  44  44  43  33  31  3-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC4  43  33  44  44  43  33  31  3-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC24  43  33  44  44  43  33  31  3-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA AUTO Deutschland

11R 0246


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All9  98  88  88  89  86  65  57  57  46  47  49  45  47  32  34  31  34  34  35  33rd
ERC9  98  88  88  89  86  65  57  57  46  47  49  45  47  32  34  31  34  34  35  33rd
RC29  98  88  88  89  86  65  57  57  46  47  49  45  47  32  34  31  34  34  35  33rd

Neil SimpsonSimpsons ŠKODA Motorsport

Claire MoleNeil Simpson

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All17 1613 1313 1213 1218 1312  914  910  88  712  810  715  714  862 38-  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC17 1613 1313 1213 1218 1312  914  910  88  712  810  715  714  862 38-  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC217 1613 1313 1213 1218 1312  914  910  88  712  810  715  714  822 19-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All12 1211 1110 1011  912  967 2610 2414 2125 1813 1813 1710 1610 1612 126  1110 119  113  118  119  1010th
ERC12 1211 1110 1011  912  967 2610 2414 2125 1813 1813 1710 1610 1612 126  1110 119  113  118  119  1010th
RC212 1211 1110 1011  912  925 2110 2014 2021 1713 1713 1610 1510 1612 126  1110 119  113  118  119  1010th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All18 1719 1782 6418 5417 5114 3518 3317 3219 2615 22-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC18 1719 1782 6418 5417 5114 3518 3317 3219 2615 22-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC218 1719 1730 2818 2717 2714 2418 2417 2419 2015 20-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Transilvania Rally

Romania

19.6. - 21.6.2014

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Eugen RotaruDan Gîrtofan

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All7  76  75  62  33  214  48  47  52  42  35  35  33rd
26  66  64  52  23  26  37  36  42  32  35  34  33rd

Gergő SzabóEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Károly BorbélyGergő Szabó

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All10 1010 106  97  86  83  87  88  87  86  86  82  88th
28  88  85  86  76  73  76  77  76  76  76  72  77th

Bogdan MariscaRB Motorsport

Marc BancaBogdan Marisca

NM ST 881


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All5  59  69  7-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
24  47  57  6-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

International Rally of Queensland

Australia

20.6. - 22.6.2014

Gaurav GillRace Torque Engineering

Glenn MacneallTeam MRF

1DXN 659


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All1  11  11  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
APRC1  11  11  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC21  11  11  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan KopeckýRace Torque Engineering

Pavel DreslerTeam MRF

1EKK 482


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All2  22  22  21  16  11  11  11  11  13  13  13  15  11  1-  11  11st
APRC2  22  22  21  13  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  13  11  1-  11  11st
RC22  22  22  21  14  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  13  11  1-  11  11st

Xu JunXu Jun

Liu ShengYoung Motorsports Club

SI7 37E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All10 109  98  98  75  77  76  75  66  64  67  64  63  65  5-  56  55th
APRC5  55  54  53  32  34  33  33  33  32  34  32  31  33  3-  33  33rd
RC26  66  66  65  53  54  54  53  44  42  44  42  41  43  3-  33  33rd

AGROTEC Petronas Syntium rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic

20.6. - 21.6.2014

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All6  65  53  43  34  36  34  34  34  46  44th
RC26  65  53  43  34  36  34  34  34  46  44th

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All4  44  45  39  45  44  43  43  42  36  33rd
RC24  44  45  37  45  44  43  43  42  36  33rd

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All15 1512 1215 1210 1111 1212 125  1010 108  103  99th
RC213 1311 1111 108  911 1011 105  910  98  93  88th

Tomáš KurkaOrsák Rallysport

Karel VajíkTomáš Kurka

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All11 1110 119  107  98  911  96  77  77  76  66th
RC210 1010 108  96  88  810  86  77  77  76  66th

Donegal International Rally

Ireland

20.6. - 22.6.2014

Patrick McDaidPatrick McDaid

Paul GallagherPatrick McDaid

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All24 2427 2722 2624 2528 2616 2425 2223 2225 2324 22-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally del Alto Paraná

Paraguay

21.6. - 22.6.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Diego CagnottiGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All11 11-  114  64  43  415  53  33  42  2-  --
27  7-  74  64  43  48  53  33  42  2-  --

Luis OrtegaLuis Ortega

Carlos ZarcaLuis Ortega

11R 0189


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All12 12-  128  1214 145  117  119  85  86  76  66th
28  8-  87  89  95  76  75  55  54  43  33rd

Rally Alta Val di Cecina

Italy

21.6. - 22.6.2014

Stefano BaccegaP.A. Racing

Marco MenchiniP.A. Racing

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All6  64  51  42  21  22  22  22  22nd
S20002  22  21  22  21  22  22  22  22nd

Beijing - Huairou Rally

China

25.6. - 27.6.2014

Niall McSheaShanghai Volkswagen Škoda Red Bull Rally Team

Dale MoscattShanghai Volkswagen Škoda Red Bull



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All5  54  43  34  34  34  34  34  33  33rd

L Racing Rally Lubeník

Slovakia

27.6. - 28.6.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Robert HundlaRUFA Sport

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All1  12  22  21  11  11  11  11  11st
21  12  22  21  11  11  11  11  11st

Pavel ValoušekMM Rally Team

Martina ŠkardováCMM - Media Sport

KE S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All3  34  33  32  32  22  23  22  22nd
23  33  33  32  32  22  22  22  22nd

Schneebergland Rallye

Austria

27.6. - 28.6.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  12  11  12  11  11  11  11  11  11st
21  11  11  11  11  11  12  11  12  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Rally Ronde Internazionale del Ticino

Switzerland

27.6. - 28.6.2014

Denis ColombiniRace Art Technology

Michele FerraraScuderia Etruria

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All7  77  8-  810  811  811  88  88th
S20002  21  2-  23  26  25  21  22nd

Stefano BaccegaP.A. Racing

Marco MenchiniEasy Races

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All20 1910 13-  1313 128  1212 1210 1212th
S20009  94  7-  76  63  66  63  66th

Rallye National Terre de Langres Haute-Marne

France

27.6. - 29.6.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All2  28  33  33  34  368 423  303  241  202  1717th
S20001  11  11  11  11  12  21  21  21  21  22nd

San Marino Rally

San Marino

3.7. - 5.7.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All2  22  22  12  13  11  12  13  13  11  13  22  2-
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  1-

Pablo BiolghiniP.A. Racing

Giuseppe MorinaRacevent

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All15 1713 1411 1414 1414 1412 1412 1415 1416 1414 1410 1314 1312th
S20006  65  65  66  66  66  66  66  66  66  65  66  65th

Filippo RegginiRace Art Technology

Massimo BizzocchiSan Marino

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All11 115  97  86  88  78  75  76  69  78  77  78  76th
S20004  43  34  34  34  34  32  33  34  33  34  44  43rd

ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen

Germany

4.7. - 5.7.2014

Dmitry BiryukovTGS Worldwide

Evgeny KalachevProMedia Rally Team

SP 0365


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All12 1229 202  1910 1416 149  1110 108  98  814  96  97  910  98th

Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées

France

10.7. - 12.7.2014

Pierre RaguesEquipe Deslandes Sport

Marcel RaguesPierre Ragues



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All10 1017 1410 1314 1411 1412 1412 1415 1413 1413 1313th
S20002  24  32  33  33  33  33  33  33  32  22nd

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic

11.7. - 12.7.2014

Jan KopeckýŠKODA Motorsport

Pavel DreslerŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0253


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  12  22  22  21  21  21  11  11  13  11  11  11st
21  12  22  22  21  21  21  11  11  13  11  11  11st

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0246


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All4  45  57  55  56  55  54  44  42  42  32  32  33rd
24  45  57  55  56  55  54  44  42  42  32  32  33rd

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreS.A. Motorsport Italia

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  16  33  34  33  33  32  22  23  21  23  22  22nd
21  16  33  34  33  33  32  22  23  21  23  22  22nd

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All6  68  8-  --  --  -7  -6  -5  -5  -6  -5  -5  --
26  68  8-  --  --  -7  -6  -5  -5  -6  -5  -5  --

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All9  910 109  89  89  810  710  68  55  55  56  55  55th
28  89  98  88  88  88  77  66  55  55  56  55  55th

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All10 1012 1118 12-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
29  910 109  9-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Veszprém Rallye

Hungary

11.7. - 13.7.2014

Norbert HerczigBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Igor BacigálŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All4  34  31  26  2-  --  --  --  --  --
24  34  31  25  2-  --  --  --  --  --

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol Racing Team Hungary

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All21 2118 1821 1818 189  1613 1313 1310 12-  1212th
214 1412 1212 1212 128  118  98  97  8-  88th

Rally Internazionale del Casentino

Italy

11.7. - 12.7.2014

Fabrizio NanniniP.A. Racing

Marco PiazziniFabrizio Nannini

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All46 46-  4645 4527 3523 3230 3229 2918 2916 2445 2326 2313 2219 2222nd
S20003  3-  34  43  34  34  33  32  32  23  23  22  22  22nd

İstanbul Rallisi

Turkey

12.7. - 13.7.2014

Burak ÇukurovaToksport

Ünal TezelToksport WRT

T T072M


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All5  55  55  54  54  44  44  4-  --  --
RC25  55  55  54  54  44  44  4-  --  --

auto24 Rally Estonia

Estonia

17.7. - 19.7.2014

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0260


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All8  810  84  55  56  55  54  54  56  55  59  54  56  55  57  55th
ERC8  810  84  55  56  55  54  54  56  55  59  54  56  55  57  55th
RC28  810  84  55  56  55  54  54  56  55  59  54  56  55  57  55th

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA AUTO Deutschland

11R 0246


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All6  69  510  68  68  67  67  610  62  612  612  713  711  77  710  77th
ERC6  69  510  68  68  67  67  610  62  612  612  713  711  77  710  77th
RC26  69  510  68  68  67  67  610  62  612  612  713  711  77  710  77th

Jaromír TarabusKresta Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech National Team

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All19 1920 1822 1816 1617 1620 1614 1516 147  1418 1418 1318 1418 1314 1215 1111th
ERC19 1920 1822 1816 1617 1620 1614 1516 147  1418 1418 1318 1418 1314 1215 1111th
RC219 1920 1822 1816 1617 1620 1614 1516 147  1418 1418 1318 1418 1314 1215 1111th

Yuriy ArshanskiyYuriy Arshanskiy

Mikhail SoskinYuriy Arshanskiy

P231KC 178


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All16 1617 1520 1714 1319 1415 1415 1318 1317 1321 13-  --  --  --  --  --
ERC16 1617 1520 1714 1319 1415 1415 1318 1317 1321 13-  --  --  --  --  --
RC216 1617 1520 1714 1319 1415 1415 1318 1317 1321 13-  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Luxembourg

Luxembourg

17.7. - 19.7.2014

Gilles SchammelJM Racing

Kim PfeifferGilles Schammel

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  12  11  13  11  11  12  11st
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Rally Zhangye

China

18.7. - 20.7.2014

Niall McSheaShanghai Volkswagen Škoda Red Bull Rally Team

Elliott EdmondsonShanghai Volkswagen Škoda Red Bull



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All2  27  23  33  33  32  23  24  22  22nd

Raliul Moldovei Pambac Bacău

Romania

25.7. - 26.7.2014

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Eugen RotaruDan Gîrtofan

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All2  25  35  35  43  46  44  57  43  34  37  33rd
22  24  24  24  32  35  33  44  32  23  23  22nd

Gergő SzabóEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Károly BorbélyGergő Szabó

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All4  44  44  44  35  35  36  43  3-  --  --  --
23  33  33  33  24  24  25  32  2-  --  --  --

Neste Oil Rally Finland

Finland

31.7. - 3.8.2014

Matti KoskeloMatti Koskelo

Risto PietiläinenMatti Koskelo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22SS 23
All57 5764 5974 6651 6251 5753 5743 5539 5347 5146 5036 4928 4939 4930 4829 4545 4224 4123 4041 3632 3636 3618 3157 41
RC220 2022 2123 2318 2317 2119 2014 1913 1917 1917 1913 1812 1816 1811 1811 1713 159  147  1412 1312 1311 136  1117 12
SS 24SS 25SS 26Final Placement
All20 4133 4017 3939th
RC29  1213 128  1212th

Rali Vinho da Madeira

Portugal

1.8. - 3.8.2014

Pedro MeirelesPedro Meireles

Mário CastroPedro Meireles

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All7  76  68  69  76  77  79  76  77  77  77  68  7-  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC25  54  46  46  54  55  56  54  55  55  55  45  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Ronde Aci Brescia

Italy

2.8. - 3.8.2014

Luca RossettiDP autosport

Ivan MaurigiDP autosport

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All3  32  2110 43  44th
S20001  11  17  11  11st

Pablo BiolghiniP.A. Racing

Andrea RotaRacevent

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All10  813  68  711  99th
S20002  24  21  22  22nd

Giacomo FanettiDP autosport

Michele LucchiDP autosport

02R 0074


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All20 1818 1519 1620 1818th
S20005  55  55  55  55th

Rajd Rzeszowski

Poland

7.8. - 9.8.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Daniel SiatkowskiRUFA Sport

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All2  21  11  14  24  225  5-  --  --  --  --  --
22  21  11  14  24  27  5-  --  --  --  --  --

Tomasz CzopikTomasz Czopik

Jacek RatheTomasz Czopik

KRA SF20


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All9  910 108  85  77  77  75  57  56  55  524  66th
28  87  77  75  66  66  65  45  45  45  45  44th

EPLcond Rally Agropa

Czech Republic

8.8. - 9.8.2014

Jan SýkoraRB Motorsport

Martina ŠkardováRacingservice

NM RB 2005


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All4  47  74  65  65  56  67  66  66th
23  34  44  43  43  44  45  44  44th

Jaromír TarabusKresta Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech National Team

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All2  24  31  23  14  25  31  21  11st
21  12  11  12  12  13  21  11  11st

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All7  72  43  46  57  41  42  45  44th
24  41  23  34  34  31  32  33  33rd

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All10 108  88  87  810  88  75  78  77th
26  65  55  55  57  56  54  55  55th

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All13 1312 1221 1413 1311 149  1015 1110 1111th
28  87  79  88  78  87  77  77  77th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Ladislav KučeraAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All12 1215 1513 1314 149  1313 1311 1314 1313th
27  79  87  79  86  79  86  89  88th

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All40 3513 2014 1712 1615 1612 1417 1412 1414th
29  98  98  97  99  98  98  98  99th

Rallye Weiz

Austria

8.8. - 9.8.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All2  22  22  21  13  11  13  22  22  21  22  223  21  21  23  11  11st
22  22  22  21  13  11  13  22  22  21  22  210  21  21  22  11  11st

Mario SaibelBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Ursula MayrhoferBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All3  33  34  34  34  34  45  44  43  34  34  32  33  32  341  26  33rd
23  33  34  34  34  34  45  44  43  34  34  32  33  32  38  24  33rd

Christoph BruggerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

SL 723 MO


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All5  56  664 2850 3561 4356 4557 4660 544  485  415  353  345  315  29-  --  --
25  56  613 1113 1213 1213 1213 1313 134  125  125  113  115  105  10-  --  --

Henk LateganBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Barry WhiteHenk Lategan

KI 206 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All4  45  43  43  45  55  52  53  342  43  43  46  42  43  41  32  22nd
24  45  43  43  45  55  52  53  312  43  43  45  42  43  41  32  22nd

Rally de Cordillera

Paraguay

9.8. - 10.8.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Diego CagnottiGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All1  13  23  23  22  23  22  23  23  33  33  33  33rd
21  13  23  23  22  23  22  23  23  33  33  33  33rd

Rallye Régional Gap-Racing

France

9.8. - 10.8.2014

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All5  518  7-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S20005  56  5-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Malaysian Rally

Malaysia

15.8. - 17.8.2014

Jan KopeckýRace Torque Engineering

Pavel DreslerTeam MRF

1EKK 482


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All1  11  12  11  12  1-  --  --  -2  -1  -1  -1  -1  -1  --
APRC1  11  12  11  12  1-  --  --  -2  -1  -1  -1  -1  -1  --
21  11  12  11  12  1-  --  --  -2  -1  -1  -1  -1  -1  --

Gaurav GillRace Torque Engineering

Glenn MacneallTeam MRF

1DXN 658


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All2  22  21  22  21  21  11  11  11  12  12  12  12  16  11st
APRC2  22  21  22  21  21  11  11  11  12  12  12  12  14  11st
22  22  21  22  21  21  11  11  11  12  12  12  12  15  11st

Xu JunXu Jun

Liu ShengYoung Motorsports Club

SI7 37E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All12 125  54  53  45  53  42  35  35  44  44  43  43  42  44th
APRC6  64  43  43  34  43  32  23  24  33  34  33  33  32  33rd
29  95  54  53  45  53  42  34  35  44  44  43  43  42  44th

Avis Bosphorus Rally

Turkey

15.8. - 17.8.2014

Burak ÇukurovaToksport

Ünal TezelToksport WRT

T T072M


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All5  54  54  48  47  410  44  44  45  42  43  43  44th
RC25  54  54  47  47  46  44  44  45  42  43  43  44th

ADAC Rallye Deutschland

Germany

21.8. - 24.8.2014

Armin KremerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Klaus WichaArmin Kremer

KI 206 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All18 1824 2117 2020 1923 2120 1924 20-  2023 2114 1720 1717 1617 1718 1715 1615 1411 1313 1313th
WRC 23  37  64  65  57  66  67  6-  67  62  34  33  35  34  33  44  43  33  33rd
RC23  38  64  65  58  76  68  6-  68  72  35  33  36  45  44  54  53  44  44th

Dmitry BiryukovTGS Worldwide

Evgeny KalachevProMedia Rally Team

SP 0365


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All43 4341 4260 4444 4347 4164 5168 53-  5272 5364 5457 5349 5137 4774 58-  --  --  --  --
RC215 1513 1416 1415 1416 1314 1417 14-  1419 1418 1413 1310 1111 1018 12-  --  --  --  --

Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia

Italy

28.8. - 30.8.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreCar Racing

SR4 44E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
CIR3  32  22  22  22  23  23  24  23  24  338  55th

Roberto BertoluttiRB Motorsport

Erica FurlanACU Friuli

NM RB 2005


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
TRN8  85  53  45  4-  --  --  --

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic

29.8. - 31.8.2014

Esapekka LappiŠKODA Motorsport

Janne FermŠKODA Motorsport

11R 0260


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All2  24  23  2-  --  --  --  --  --  -11  -1  -2  -1  -4  -1  --
ERC2  24  23  2-  --  --  --  --  --  -11  -1  -2  -1  -4  -1  --
RC22  24  23  2-  --  --  --  --  --  -11  -1  -2  -1  -4  -1  --

Sepp WiegandŠKODA Motorsport

Frank ChristianŠKODA AUTO Deutschland

11R 0253


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All8  84  67  63  44  44  36  24  211  26  28  28  29  34  34  22nd
ERC8  84  67  63  44  44  36  24  211  26  28  28  29  34  34  22nd
RC28  84  67  63  44  44  36  24  211  26  28  28  29  34  34  22nd

Roman KrestaKresta Racing

Petr StarýADELL MOGUL Racing Team

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All7  73  52  41  13  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC7  73  52  41  13  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC27  73  52  41  13  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jaromír TarabusKresta Racing

Daniel TrunkátCzech National Team

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All9  97  93  84  52  31  269  91  82  81  75  73  72  71  62  55th
ERC9  97  93  84  52  31  259  91  82  81  75  73  72  71  62  55th
RC29  97  93  84  52  31  226  91  82  81  75  73  72  71  62  55th

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All12 129  109  107  729  96  84  75  78  75  82  61  66  62  53  44th
ERC12 129  109  107  729  96  84  75  78  75  82  61  66  62  53  44th
RC212 129  109  107  721  96  84  75  78  75  82  61  66  62  53  44th

Pavel ValoušekMM Rally Team

Martina ŠlehoferováCMM-Media Sport

KE S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All16 1618 1614 1412 117  1011  98  89  9-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC16 1618 1614 1412 117  1011  98  89  9-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC216 1618 1614 1412 117  1011  98  89  9-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Neil SimpsonSimpsons ŠKODA Motorsport

Claire MoleNeil Simpson

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All21 2119 1919 1923 2018 1813 1415 1426 1514 1418 1427 1516 1515 1519 1313 1111th
ERC21 2119 1919 1923 2018 1813 1415 1426 1514 1418 1427 1516 1515 1519 1313 1111th
RC221 2119 1919 1922 1918 1713 1415 1420 1514 1417 1423 1516 1515 1513 1313 1111th

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Ladislav KučeraAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All20 2020 2021 2013 1716 1514 1313 1213 1213 119  1113 1114 1111 1116  911  99th
ERC20 2020 2021 2013 1716 1514 1313 1213 1213 119  1113 1114 1111 1116  911  99th
RC220 2020 2021 2013 1716 1514 1313 1213 1213 119  1113 1114 1111 1110  911  99th

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All17 1717 1715 1515 1411 1212 1110 1112 117  1013 1016 1012 1012 1016  810  88th
ERC17 1717 1715 1515 1411 1212 1110 1112 117  1013 1016 1012 1012 1016  810  88th
RC217 1717 1715 1515 1411 1212 1110 1112 117  1013 1016 1012 1012 1010  810  88th

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All18 1816 1816 1614 1512 13-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC18 1816 1816 1614 1512 13-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC218 1816 1816 1614 1512 13-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All19 1926 2231 2422 23-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC19 1926 2231 2422 23-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC219 1925 2226 2321 22-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Tomáš KurkaOrsák Rallysport

Karel VajíkTomáš Kurka

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All26 2625 2637 2833 2736 2515 2122 2121 2129 1920 1819 1815 1814 1819 169  1313th
ERC26 2625 2637 2833 2736 2515 2122 2121 2129 1920 1819 1815 1814 1819 169  1313th
RC224 2424 2529 2526 2425 2215 1920 1918 1920 1819 1718 1715 1714 1713 159  1313th

Vlastimil MajerčákJM Racing

Pavol KušnierKL Racing

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All50 5037 4050 4146 4354 4425 3634 3641 3763 3831 3738 3531 3443 3639 3532 3131st
ERC50 5037 4050 4146 4354 4425 3634 3641 3755 3831 3738 3531 3443 3639 3532 3131st
RC234 3432 3234 3229 2930 2723 2422 2425 2425 2323 2324 2122 2123 2221 2119 1818th

Rally Sudamericano Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Bolivia

29.8. - 31.8.2014

Gustavo SabaGustavo Saba

Diego CagnottiGustavo Saba

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All4  32  32  215  719  91  51  41  41  42  42  42  43  44th
CODASUR3  32  22  210  510  61  41  31  31  32  32  32  33  33rd
RC22  21  11  13  33  31  21  21  21  21  22  21  23  22nd

Rallye Terre de Lozère Sud de France

France

29.8. - 31.8.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All3  34  314  416  74  54  44  43  32  21  22nd
S20002  22  23  23  22  22  21  21  11  11  11st

Rally Costa Smeralda Sardegna

Italy

4.9. - 6.9.2014

Pablo BiolghiniP.A. Racing

Giuseppe MorinaPablo Biolghini

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All7  7-  713 128  116  89  84  77th
S20003  3-  36  55  54  45  44  44th

Filippo RegginiRace Art Technology

Massimo BizzocchiScuderia San Marino

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All4  4-  46  55  57  54  53  55th
S20002  2-  24  34  35  34  33  33rd

Giuseppe DettoriDP autosport

Carlo PisanoPorto Cervo Racing

02R 0074


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All20 20-  202  31  32  31  22  22nd
S20005  5-  52  21  22  21  22  22nd

Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine

France

4.9. - 6.9.2014

Pierre RaguesEquipe Deslandes Sport

Marcel RaguesPierre Ragues



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All8  89  820 118  1136 1313 137  910  920 1158 1413th
S20001  11  13  21  22  21  21  22  22  23  22nd

Raliul Iașului Cotnari

Romania

4.9. - 6.9.2014

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Eugen RotaruC.S. Prorally Team

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All5  54  53  44  36  34  44  42  42  24  22nd
23  32  32  22  14  14  23  22  22  23  22nd

Rally Vyškov

Czech Republic

5.9. - 6.9.2014

Jan SýkoraKresta Racing

Martina ŠlehoferováRacing Service

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All2  23  2-  --  --  --  --  --  --
21  12  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All4  45  54  33  32  25  32  34  33rd
22  23  31  11  12  12  11  12  11st

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All7  710  99  88  818  811  84  85  66th
24  44  43  33  34  34  33  33  33rd

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All13 1315 138  1011 108  98  910  96  77th
25  55  52  44  43  43  44  44  44th

Vladimír MyslivecAuto Myslivec

Julius GálVladimír Myslivec

13R 0032


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All16 1627 2217 2125 2220 1916 1913 1917 1717th
26  66  64  55  55  55  55  55  55th

Rally Košice

Slovakia

5.9. - 7.9.2014

Norbert HerczigBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Igor BacigálŠKODA Rally Team Hungaria

KI 206 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All8  72  24  21  21  21  18  22  12  15  11  11st
27  62  24  21  21  21  17  22  12  14  11  11st

Pavel ValoušekMM Rally Team

Imrich FerenczCMM-Mediasport

KE S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All6  513 109  104  87  68  61  66  68  14-  --  --
25  410  98  94  87  68  61  65  67  10-  --  --

Rajd Wisły

Poland

5.9. - 7.9.2014

Grzegorz GrzybJM Racing

Daniel SiatkowskiGrzegorz Grzyb

14R 0200


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All4  43  34  34  34  33  36  36  33  33  321  34  33rd
23  33  34  34  34  33  35  36  33  33  37  34  33rd

ConXioN Omloop van Vlaanderen

Belgium

5.9. - 6.9.2014

Freddy LoixBernard Munster Autosport

Johan GitselsFreddy Loix

SR4 43E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All1  11  12  13  25  26  23  23  26  211  33  23  21  23  29  25  24  28  22nd
RC21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  13  11  11  11  11  12  12  12  14  11st

François KicqFrançois Kicq

Pierre SibilleFrançois Kicq

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All24 2422 2317 2221 2021 2033 2139 2119 2128 2226 2124 2035 2128 2229 2219 2227 2224 2124 2020th
RC212 1211 116  1110 1011 1011 1111 119  1111 1110 1110 1010 1010 1010 1010 1010 1010 109  1010th

Rally Internazionale delle Valli Cuneesi

Italy

5.9. - 6.9.2014

Davide PighiDelta Rally

Eleonora MoriOmega

NM MR 216


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All23 2316 1716 2731 2612 247  2323 2313 2016 2015 20-  --
S20007  76  65  77  75  62  65  65  66  66  6-  --

Rallye Liezen

Austria

6.9. - 7.9.2014

Raimund BaumschlagerBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Thomas ZeltnerBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 521 CR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st
21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Mario SaibelBaumschlager Rallye & Racing

Pirmin WinklhoferBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All3  33  33  33  33  33  33  230  433  54  52  53  32  32  33rd
23  33  33  33  33  33  33  27  47  54  52  53  32  32  33rd

KCB Safari Rally

Kenya

12.9. - 14.9.2014

Quentin MitchellQuentin Mitchell

Nicolas CamaraQuentin Mitchell Racing



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All14 1426 2337 254  142  44  45  44  45  42  44  43  44  44th
RC214 1423 2127 234  142  44  45  44  45  42  44  43  44  44th

CNP Asfalistiki Cyprus Rally

Cyprus

19.9. - 21.9.2014

Jaroslav OrsákOrsák Rallysport

David ŠmeidlerJaroslav Orsák

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All32 32-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC27 27-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC231 31-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Antonín TlusťákA.T. Motosport

Jan ŠkaloudAntonín Tlusťák

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All20 2020 208  1516 1417 1417 1411 1313 1312 1317 1215 1213 1214 1110 1112 1010th
ERC15 1517 176  1314 1215 1215 129  1111 1110 1114 1013 1011 1011  98  99  88th
RC220 2020 208  1516 1417 1417 1411 1313 1312 1317 1215 1213 1214 1110 1112 1010th

Rally Jeseníky

Czech Republic

19.9. - 20.9.2014

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All9  98  95  77  75  65  54  56  55th
25  54  53  33  32  32  22  22  22nd

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All7  79  810  88  87  87  76  77  77th
24  45  44  44  44  43  33  33  33rd

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All12 1213 1211 1111 1110 1010  910  99  99th
26  67  65  55  55  55  44  44  44th

Vladimír MyslivecAuto Myslivec

Julius GálVladimír Myslivec

13R 0032


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All21 2010 1921 1715 1515 148  1319 1312 1313th
27  76  76  66  66  64  55  55  55th

Rally Hedemarken

Norway

19.9. - 20.9.2014

Ole Christian VeibyEVEN Management

Anders JægerOle Christian Veiby

HJ 84639


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All5  55  54  46  43  43  33  31  33  31  33rd
22  22  22  22  22  22  22  21  22  21  22nd

Rally Adriatico

Italy

20.9. - 21.9.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreScuderia Car Racing

SR4 44E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All2  21  14  22  22  21  11  11  12  12  18  11st
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  13  11st

Pablo BiolghiniP.A. Racing

Giuseppe MorinaPablo Biolghini

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All10 109  1012 1213 1113 1313 1111 1111 1116 1111 1012 1010th
S20005  54  56  66  57  75  65  55  55  54  45  44th

Filippo RegginiŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Massimo BizzocchiScuderia San Marino

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All14 1411 1310 1114 138  1126 13-  --  --  --  --  --
S20007  76  64  57  74  57  7-  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Hokkaido

Japan

26.9. - 28.9.2014

Jan KopeckýRace Torque Engineering

Pavel DreslerTeam MRF

1EKK 482


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All2  21  11  13  22  22  21  21  12  11  12  12  11  11  13  14  11  11  11st
APRC2  21  11  12  22  22  21  21  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st
RC22  21  11  13  22  22  21  21  12  11  12  12  11  11  13  14  11  11  11st

Gaurav GillRace Torque Engineering

Glenn MacneallTeam MRF

1DXN 658


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All1  12  22  21  11  11  12  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
APRC1  12  22  21  11  11  12  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC21  12  22  21  11  11  12  1-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Xu JunXu Jun

Liu ShengYoung Motorsports Club

SI7 37E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All9  917 1513 1414 1312 139  139  137  118  107  1011 1010 1010 1010 107  1010 107  94  99th
APRC3  34  33  34  33  33  33  32  22  22  23  22  22  22  22  22  22  22  22nd
RC29  916 1513 1414 1312 139  139  137  118  107  1011 1010 1010 1010 107  1010 107  94  99th

Raliul Perla Harghitei

Romania

26.9. - 27.9.2014

Dan GîrtofanC.S. Prorally Team

Eugen RotaruDan Gîrtofan

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All8  85  55  48  46  45  42  33  36  44  44th
26  65  55  45  44  44  42  33  34  43  44th

Rallye Régional des Camisards

France

26.9. - 27.9.2014

Nicolas LironNicolas Liron

Mathieu MaurinNicolas Liron



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All37 37-  --  --  --  --  --
S20004  4-  --  --  --  --  --

Olivier ConstantyOlivier Constanty

Catherine OziolOlivier Constanty



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All25 2524 2416 1915 1714 1510 1414th
S20003  33  33  33  33  32  33rd

Croatia Rally

Croatia

2.10. - 4.10.2014

János PuskádiEurosol Racing Team Hungary

Barnabás GódorEurosol Racing Team Hungary

SP 00 03


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All8  82  316 144  144  135  103  94  92  54  53  53  53  53  55th
25  52  36  63  64  55  53  54  52  44  43  43  43  43  44th

PURUM Rally Příbram

Czech Republic

3.10. - 5.10.2014

Martin VlčekJT Rally Team

Richard LasevičSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All6  65  55  61  44  4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
26  65  55  61  44  4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůSparrow racing team

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All4  46  64  51  33  31  32  32  35  34  35  35  34  35  33rd
24  46  64  51  33  31  32  32  35  34  35  35  34  35  33rd

Robert AdolfAR Racing

Petr GrossPurum

01R 0292


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All9  910  99  81  643 114  109  911  97  97  97  87  68  67  66th
27  77  77  71  56  54  44  44  46  46  46  46  46  46  44th

Vladimír MyslivecAuto Myslivec

Julius GálVladimír Myslivec

13R 0032


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All16 1619 1913 181  1610 13-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
28  88  88  81  65  6-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Telemark

Norway

4.10.2014

Ole Christian VeibyEVEN Management

Anders JægerOle Christian Veiby

HJ 84639


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All4  43  44  43  42  33  3-  --  --
22  22  22  22  21  11  1-  --  --

Jolly Rally

Italy

4.10. - 5.10.2014

Fabrizio DenchasazP.A. Racing

Michel UssinDMAX Swiss

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All11 115  94  89  94  85  85  66th
S20007  73  53  45  53  43  43  22nd

ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye

Germany

9.10. - 11.10.2014

Jiří TošovskýKresta Racing

Petr GrossTT di Andrea Lupo

BA S 128


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All13 13-  139  1210 109  87  813  818 10-  10-  1010th

Rally Due Valli

Italy

10.10. - 12.10.2014

Umberto ScandolaŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Guido D'AmoreScuderia Car Racing

SR4 44E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All4  45  43  34  33  32  33  32  3-  33  32  33rd
S20002  22  11  12  11  11  11  11  1-  11  11  11st

Emanuele ArbettiŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Samantha De ColleScuderia Car Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All3  320 116  78  86  76  65  532  6-  --  --  --
S20001  14  43  33  33  32  22  22  2-  --  --  --

Renato CampedelliRB Motorsport

Enrico FavaOmega

NM RB 2005


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All9  911  929 21-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S20004  43  24  4-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

4th National Rally

Jordan

10.10.2014

Marouf Abu SamraMarouf Abu Samra

Nicola FanousMarouf Abu Samra

E 56664


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All1  12  22  22  22  22  22nd

Rallye Terre des Cardabelles

France

10.10. - 12.10.2014

Matthieu MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan

Mathilde MargaillanMatthieu Margaillan



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All4  47  53  53  53  43  42  34  31  311  33rd
S20001  12  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Silveston Saaremaa Rally

Estonia

10.10. - 11.10.2014

Yuriy ArshanskiyYuriy Arshanskiy

Mikhail SoskinYuriy Arshanskiy

P231KC 178


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All11 1021 1212 1118 1314 1241 16-  --  --  --  --
25  57  65  57  65  67  7-  --  --  --  --

Tunnock's Mull Rally

United Kingdom

10.10. - 12.10.2014

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Julie McGuireStuart Walker

S W 6202


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All10310366 8342 8293 8083 7969 7523 6644 6441 6213 5638 5133 4427 4345 4493 64-  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Città di Pistoia

Italy

11.10. - 12.10.2014

Luca ArtinoRace Art Technology

Fulvio FelicioniART-Motorsport

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All3  35  5-  --  --  --  --  --
S20002  23  3-  --  --  --  --  --

Fabaria Rally - Rally dei Templi

Italy

11.10. - 12.10.2014

Marco RunfolaP.A. Racing

Marco PollicinoIsland Motorsport

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7