Grant Construction Knockhill Stages

United Kingdom

10.1.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Julie McGuireStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All1  11  15  14  28  27  25  24  33rd

Rallijsprints Alūksne

Latvia

15.1. - 16.1.2016

Kalle RovanperäTGS Worldwide

Risto PietiläinenRovanperä Racing

IZM 37


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Jixi Xingkaihu Rally

China

15.1. - 17.1.2016

Xu JunXu Jun

Liu ShengXu Jun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All16 1612 14-  14-  1415 1412 1211 1211 1111th

Finnskogsvalsen/Safeexplosives Rallyt

Sweden

16.1. - 17.1.2016

Glenn Egon StrömCalvinia Invest

Martin SvenssonGlenn Egon Ström

EPN492


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All77 77-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Autogas 2000 Jack Frost Stages Rally

United Kingdom

17.1.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Jack MortonStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All27 2713 1914 1510 1316 1311 149  138  1111th

Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo

Monaco

18.1. - 24.1.2016

Gianluca Maria CalìP.A. Racing

Giovanni BarrecaGianluca Maria Calì



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All70 7067 6965 6770 6866 6462 6462 6356 6163 5951 5953 5545 5251 5060 5352 5254 5252nd
RC226 2624 2426 2425 2323 2223 2221 2120 2122 2022 2222 2118 1921 1922 1921 1921 2020th

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All41 4139 3944 4240 3863 4242 4351 4557 4833 4425 3941 3934 4036 4729 4728 4950 4848th
RC220 2017 1821 1818 1722 1819 1818 1821 1814 179  1720 1714 1618 1815 1816 1820 1818th

Tiziano GeccheleDP autosport

Mauro PeruzziTiziano Gecchele



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All39 3971 5736 5339 4845 4727 4231 4049 4028 3630 3526 32-  --  --  --  --  --
RC218 1826 2218 2117 2019 1914 1712 1719 1711 1612 1513 15-  --  --  --  --  --

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All48 4888 8648 8642 8531 7941 7450 7448 6927 6033 5737 5131 4729 4244 4342 4240 4141st
RC221 2128 2822 2820 2712 2518 2317 2418 2310 2114 2017 1913 1715 1617 1619 1717 1717th

Rallijs Sarma

Latvia

23.1. - 24.1.2016

Kalle RovanperäTGS Worldwide

Risto PietiläinenRovanperä Racing

IZM 37


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All1  125 131  101  41  21  21  21  21  11  11st
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11  11st

New Year Stages Rally

United Kingdom

23.1.2016

Alan AtchesonDJ Rally Hire

Thomas WedlockAlan Atcheson

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All9  96  611  73  63  45  55th

Arctic Lapland Rally

Finland

28.1. - 30.1.2016

Janne EronenTGS Worldwide

Ville MäkeläJanne Eronen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All10 1023 1314 1416 148  1412 129  127  1216 109  99th

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Antti HaapalaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All24 2219 2162 4520 3513059-  --  --  --  --  --

Closed Mini Stages Rally

Ireland

30.1.2016

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  -3  35  44  42  31  33rd

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

John HendersonJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  -50 5045 4436 4281 4221 2828th

Corrib Oil Galway International Rally

Ireland

5.2. - 7.2.2016

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All4  47  711  811 113  111  1010 108  1010 106  97  93  85  84  87  77th

Aaron MacHale?

Enda SherryAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All15 1519 1616 1515 163  151  1413 1314 1312 1312 1313 133  1223 1311 1214 1212th

Tommy DoyleDJ Rally Hire

Jeff CaseTommy Doyle

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Patrick BridesPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All12 1214 1212 1213 1229 271  2611 2512 2425 2515 2512 253  2414 2410 2310 2323rd

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

John HendersonJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All28 2829 2828 2828 283  251  2424 2225 2223 2220 2223 223  2124 2119 2122 2121st

Rally Bilmetro

Sweden

5.2. - 6.2.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All7  72  22  25  23  34  321  33rd

Ronde della Val Merula

Italy

6.2. - 7.2.2016

Gianluca TavelliSpecialcar

Nicolò CottelleroDuegi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All4  46  56  69  66th
S20002  22  22  23  22nd

Renzo GrossiP.A. Racing

Alice GrossiRacing for Genova Team

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse

France

6.2. - 7.2.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Thomas ArgentiAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All3  33  33  33  33  33  33rd
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Dobšinská zima

Slovakia

6.2.2016

Ondřej BisahaK.I.T. Racing

Lukáš ŠintalOndřej Bisaha

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All5  57  53  45  55th

Rally Sweden

Sweden

11.2. - 14.2.2016

Johan KristofferssonEVEN Management

Patrik BarthKristoffersson Motorsport

HJ 84639


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21Final Placement
All-  -28 2827 3029 29-  29-  2926 2823 2626 2523 23-  2320 23-  2327 23-  2322 219  21-  21-  21-  2123 2121st
RC2-  -13 1312 1414 14-  14-  1413 1411 1313 1312 12-  129  12-  1213 12-  1210 114  11-  11-  11-  1111 1111th

Primera fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay

21.2.2016

Luis OrtegaLuis Ortega

Carlos ZarcaLuis Ortega



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All5  44  32  23  24  313  55th
RC23  22  22  22  22  23  33rd

Östersund Winter Rally

Sweden

26.2. - 27.2.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All4  43  855 55-  --  --  --  --

SM Vaakuna-ralli

Finland

26.2. - 27.2.2016

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Rami SuorsaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -56th

Numedalsrally

Norway

27.2.2016

Johan KristofferssonEVEN Management

Veronica EnganJohan Kristoffersson

HJ 84639


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All4  42  21  22  21  2-  21  21  22nd
24  42  21  22  21  2-  21  21  22nd

Attiko Rally Sprint

Greece

27.2.2016

Ioannis NomikosGrecotechnica Preparation

Mihalis PatrikoussisIoannis Nomikos



SS 1SS 2SS 3Final Placement
All6  67  522 1010th
S20001  11  11  11st

Segunda fecha de Súper Prime

Paraguay

29.2.2016

Javier UgarrizaRodolfo Friedmann

Fernando MendoncaJavier Ugarriza



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All25 2530 25-  --  --  --  --
RC26  66  6-  --  --  --  --

ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye

Germany

4.3. - 5.3.2016

Yannick NeuvilleThierry Neuville

Jürgen HeiglYannick Neuville

PA LL 224


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  -73 73-  734  7313 718  5612 535  482  263  243  207  173  171  1515th
RC2-  -10 10-  103  108  106  106  105  92  82  83  86  83  81  88th

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

STE S 2000


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  -7  7-  75  58  55  52  54  44  34  35  34  32  34  33rd
RC2-  -3  3-  34  35  44  52  54  43  33  35  34  32  34  33rd

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugal

4.3. - 5.3.2016

Manuel CastroRacing 4 You

Luís CostaManuel Castro

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All14 1415 1415 1311 119  98  99  89  811  89  88th
RC213 1313 1312 1111 119  98  99  89  810  89  88th

Schneerosen Rallye

Austria

4.3. - 5.3.2016

Ondřej BisahaK.I.T. Racing

Lukáš ŠintalKM Racing Slovakia

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All10 106  76  66  66  66  66  65  66  66th
23  33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33  33rd

Rallye Régional de Vaison la Romaine

France

5.3. - 6.3.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Teddy VilanovaAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All1  11  11  11  11  11  11st
S20001  11  11  11  11  11  11st

Mayo Stages Rally

Ireland

6.3.2016

Aaron MacHale?

Paul McGeeAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All96 9690 9480 8758 85-  --  --  --  --  --

Tahko SM-Ralli

Finland

11.3. - 12.3.2016

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Rami SuorsaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -57th

Rally Apertura de Misiones

Paraguay

11.3. - 13.3.2016

Luis OrtegaLuis Ortega

Carlos ZarcaLuis Ortega



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

West Cork Rally International

Ireland

12.3. - 13.3.2016

Owen MurphyOwen Murphy

Anthony NestorOwen Murphy

11R 0177


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -22nd

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Aaron MacHale?

Enda SherryAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

John HendersonJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Ronde del Grifo

Italy

12.3. - 13.3.2016

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Cristian ZulloBest Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -10th
S2000-  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes

France

12.3. - 13.3.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Patrice GandibleuxAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

LBC-Ruschen

Sweden

12.3.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Johan KristofferssonEVEN Management

Patrik BarthKristoffersson Motorsport

HJ 84639


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -7th

Rebenland Rallye

Austria

18.3. - 19.3.2016

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMSC Fürstenzell

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Pays du Gier

France

18.3. - 19.3.2016

Kévin DespinasseKévin Despinasse

Isabelle SicardKévin Despinasse



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Ronde del Canavese

Italy

19.3. - 20.3.2016

Cristian MilanoSpecialcar

Luca PieriDue Gi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --

Midland Moto Stages Rally

Ireland

20.3.2016

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Patrick BridesPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Rallye Régional Denis HOARAU

France

26.3.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Ludovic CouhetIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Eger Rallye

Hungary

1.4. - 3.4.2016

Ondřej BisahaK.I.T. Racing

Lukáš ŠintalKM Racing Slovakia

14R 0138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye du Pays de Grasse

France

1.4. - 2.4.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Rémi BoglioAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rali Sical

Portugal

1.4. - 2.4.2016

Tiago AzevedoRacing 4 You

Mário CastroTiago Azevedo

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

DCC Stages

United Kingdom

2.4.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Jack MortonStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Circuit of Kerry Stages Rally

Ireland

3.4.2016

Martin McCormackMartin McCormack

David MoynihanMartin McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Circuit of Ireland Rally

United Kingdom

7.4. - 9.4.2016

Martin McCormackMartin McCormack

David MoynihanMartin McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

Jeff CaseJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -29th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -29th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th

Alan CarmichaelDJ Rally Hire

Ivor LamontAlan Carmichael

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
Nat.-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -19th

Lavanttal Rallye

Austria

8.4. - 9.4.2016

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

RaliNoia

Spain

8.4. - 10.4.2016

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

José PintorLalín Deza

P 1479 BCR


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Autovision Rally Sprint Bralos

Greece

9.4. - 10.4.2016

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Ioannis BeslidisPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3Final Placement
All-  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  -1st

Ioannis NomikosGrecotechnica Preparation

Mihalis PatrikoussisIoannis Nomikos



SS 1SS 2SS 3Final Placement
All-  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  -2nd

ADAC Cimbern Rallye

Germany

9.4.2016

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rocksteel Valašská rally

Czech Republic

15.4. - 16.4.2016

Jan ČernýKresta Racing

Petr ČernohorskýMogul Czech National Team

11R 0247


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Petter KristiansenOrsák Rallysport

Ole Kristian BrennumKIMI RACING

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkPetr Trnovec

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Robert AdolfKresta Racing

Petr NovákKresta Racing

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg

Germany

15.4. - 16.4.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Yannick NeuvilleThierry Neuville

Jürgen HeiglYannick Neuville

PA LL 224


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Liburna Terra

Italy

15.4. - 16.4.2016

Daniele CeccoliP.A. Racing

Piercarlo CapolongoSan Marino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rallye National de Venasque

France

16.4. - 17.4.2016

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Lyon Charbonnières Rhône

France

21.4. - 23.4.2016

Kévin DespinasseKévin Despinasse

Isabelle SicardKévin Despinasse



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rali do Cocido

Spain

22.4. - 23.4.2016

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

José PintorLalín-Deza

4096 JNF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rali de Castelo Branco

Portugal

23.4. - 24.4.2016

Manuel CastroRacing 4 You

Luís CostaVeloso Motorsport

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Rallye National de L'Escarène

France

23.4. - 24.4.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Rémi BoglioAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Lark In The Park Stages Rally

Ireland

23.4.2016

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Hillgrove Hotel Monaghan Stages Rally

Ireland

24.4.2016

Richard MoffettDJ Rally Hire

Martin ConnollyRichard Moffett

NM MR 215


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Patrick BridesPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th

Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic

29.4. - 30.4.2016

Jan ČernýKresta Racing

Petr ČernohorskýMogul Racing Team

11R 0247


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Petter KristiansenOrsák Rallysport

Ole Kristian BrennumKimi Racing

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůJan Jelínek

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Robert AdolfKresta Racing

Petr NovákKresta Racing

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Tomáš RůžičkaOrsák Rallysport

Jaroslav NovákKimi Racing

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -22nd
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th

Cartell.ie International Rally of the Lakes

Ireland

29.4. - 1.5.2016

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Owen MurphyOwen Murphy

Anthony NestorOwen Murphy

11R 0177


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Aaron MacHale?

Enda SherryAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

Ian ReganJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Pirelli Carlisle Rally

United Kingdom

30.4. - 1.5.2016

Martin McCormackMartin McCormack

David MoynihanMartin McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Erne Skip Hire & Recycling May Day Stages Rally

United Kingdom

2.5.2016

Keith McIvorDJ Rally Hire

David BurnsKeith McIvor

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -17th

Targa Florio Campionato Regionale

Italy

5.5. - 7.5.2016

Maurizio MirabileMaurizio Mirabile

Calogero CalderoneMaurizio Mirabile

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -31st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

South Swedish Rally

Sweden

5.5. - 7.5.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

ADAC Rallye "Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue"

Germany

6.5. - 7.5.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Yannick NeuvilleThierry Neuville

Jürgen HeiglYannick Neuville

PA LL 224


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rallijs Kurzeme

Latvia

6.5. - 7.5.2016

Kalle RovanperäTGS Worldwide

Risto PietiläinenTGS Worldwide

SP 0429


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Città di Torino

Italy

6.5. - 7.5.2016

Fabrizio CerialiSpecialcar

Cristian De MontiNew Driver's Team

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rallye National de Saint-Joseph

France

6.5. - 8.5.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Ludovic CouhetIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National du Val d'Agoût

France

7.5. - 8.5.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Anthony VilanovaAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Tour Of The Sperrins Rally

United Kingdom

7.5.2016

Martin McCormackMartin McCormack

Caron McCormackMartin McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Vyškov

Czech Republic

13.5. - 14.5.2016

Robert AdolfKresta Racing

Petr NovákKresta Racing

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Petr TrnovecSparrow racing team

Miroslav StaněkPetr Trnovec

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Rally Eurocidade

Spain

13.5. - 15.5.2016

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

José PintorLalín Deza

4096 JNF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

AvD-Sachsen-Rallye

Germany

20.5. - 21.5.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Yannick NeuvilleThierry Neuville

Jürgen HeiglYannick Neuville

PA LL 224


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

France

20.5. - 22.5.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Anthony VilanovaAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Talsi

Latvia

21.5. - 22.5.2016

Kalle RovanperäTGS Worldwide

Risto PietiläinenTGS Worldwide

SP 0429


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Anderup El Rally

Denmark

21.5.2016

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Achaios

Greece

21.5. - 22.5.2016

Ioannis NomikosGrecotechnica Preparation

Mihalis PatrikoussisIoannis Nomikos



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic

27.5. - 28.5.2016

Jan ČernýKresta Racing

Petr ČernohorskýMogul Racing Team

11R 0247


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Petter KristiansenOrsák Rallysport

Ole Kristian BrennumKimi Racing

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůJan Jelínek

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Robert AdolfKresta Racing

Petr NovákKresta Racing

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -19th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Tomáš RůžičkaOrsák Rallysport

Jaroslav NovákKimi Racing

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -24th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Rally Adriatico

Italy

27.5. - 29.5.2016

Daniele CeccoliP.A. Racing

Piercarlo CapolongoScuderia San Marino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Régional de la Croisette

France

27.5. - 28.5.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Teddy VilanovaAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Cavan Stages Rally

Ireland

29.5.2016

Aaron MacHale?

Paul McGeeAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Stuart DarcyDJ Rally Hire

Gerry McVeighStuart Darcy

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -23rd

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Patrick BridesPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -73rd

Azores Airlines Rallye

Portugal

2.6. - 4.6.2016

Manuel CastroRacing 4 You

Luís CostaManuel Castro

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th

Rallye National du Laragnais

France

3.6. - 5.6.2016

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional de Saint Geniez d'Olt

France

4.6. - 5.6.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Teddy VilanovaAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Biltema

Sweden

4.6.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Kentavros

Greece

4.6. - 5.6.2016

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Italia Sardegna

Italy

9.6. - 12.6.2016

Luca HoelblingŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Mauro GrassiLuca Hoelbling

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National Écureuil Drôme Provençale

France

10.6. - 11.6.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Jérémy CenciAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National des Vins Mâcon

France

10.6. - 12.6.2016

Kévin DespinasseKévin Despinasse

Isabelle SicardKévin Despinasse



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

KCB Safari Rally

Kenya

10.6. - 12.6.2016

Quentin MitchellQuentin Mitchell

Steven CookQM Racing

KCB 007Y


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Enset Oy SM-Ralli

Finland

11.6.2016

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Rami SuorsaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Mourne Rally

United Kingdom

11.6.2016

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

Jeff CaseJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -25th

Jim FeenanDJ Rally Hire

Barry McParlandJim Feenan

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -21st

Laois Heartlands Mini Stages Rally

Ireland

12.6.2016

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Colin FitzgeraldPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

AGROTEC PETRONAS Syntium rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic

17.6. - 18.6.2016

Jan ČernýKresta Racing

Petr ČernohorskýMogul Racing Team

11R 0247


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůJan Jelínek

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -58th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

Tomáš RůžičkaOrsák Rallysport

Jaroslav NovákKimi Racing

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Robert AdolfKresta Racing

Petr NovákKresta Racing

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Joule Donegal International Rally

Ireland

17.6. - 19.6.2016

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Aaron MacHale?

Paul McGeeAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Patrick BridesPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

Jeff CaseJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Crail Summer Stages

United Kingdom

18.6.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Rallye de la Haute Senne

Belgium

18.6. - 19.6.2016

Francis LemaireFrancis Lemaire

Virginie HardenneFrancis Lemaire

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National des 3 Châteaux

France

18.6. - 19.6.2016

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Charlène DenizouStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Kenotek Ypres Rally

Belgium

23.6. - 25.6.2016

Petter KristiansenOrsák Rallysport

Torstein EriksenSvarmetal Motorsport

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg

Germany

24.6. - 25.6.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Vidreiro Centro de Portugal

Portugal

24.6. - 25.6.2016

Manuel CastroRacing 4 You

Luís CostaVeloso Motorsport

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Rally Ronde del Ticino

Switzerland

24.6. - 25.6.2016

Luca MarchesiRace Art Technology

Gerardo DamianoDmax Swiss

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -39th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rallye National du Gard

France

24.6. - 26.6.2016

Anthony PuppoAnthony Puppo

Jérémy CenciAnthony Puppo



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Schneebergland Rallye

Austria

25.6.2016

Christian MrlikProjekt Spielberg

Elke AignerBezirksblätter Racing Team

MT 716 BE


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rallye National de Saint Marcellin

France

1.7. - 3.7.2016

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional de la Côte Roannaise

France

1.7. - 2.7.2016

Abdelkader TabachSB Compétition

Pierre ChambadeAbdelkader Tabach



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -21st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic

2.7. - 3.7.2016

Jan ČernýKresta Racing

Petr ČernohorskýMogul Racing Team

11R 0247


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůJan Jelínek

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Robert AdolfKresta Racing

Petr NovákKresta Racing

01R 0191


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Tomáš RůžičkaOrsák Rallysport

Jaroslav NovákKimi Racing

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Jiří TošovskýKresta Racing

Tomáš PlachýJiří Tošovský

11R 0272


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -25th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanSvarmetal Motorsport

09R 0057


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -19th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Mach1 Stages

United Kingdom

2.7. - 3.7.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Orchard Motorsport Lurgan Park Rally

United Kingdom

2.7.2016

Derrick JobbDJ Rally Hire

Barney MitchellDerrick Jobb

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

San Marino Rally

San Marino

8.7. - 10.7.2016

Daniele CeccoliP.A. Racing

Piercarlo CapolongoSan Marino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally di Caltanissetta

Italy

9.7. - 10.7.2016

Maurizio MirabileMaurizio Mirabile

Calogero CalderoneMaurizio Mirabile

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Sligo Stages Rally

Ireland

10.7.2016

Patrick O'BrienDJ Rally Hire

Stephen O'BrienPatrick O'Brien

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

S-DMV Thüringen Rallye

Germany

14.7. - 16.7.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

AutoGlym ralli

Finland

15.7. - 16.7.2016

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Antti HaapalaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Slottssprinten Rally

Sweden

16.7.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Ipeirotiko mini Rally "AUTOTEST"

Greece

16.7. - 17.7.2016

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National Montagne Noire

France

22.7. - 24.7.2016

Kévin DespinasseKévin Despinasse

Franck BonhommeKévin Despinasse



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

KCB Wundanyi Rally

Kenya

23.7.2016

Quentin MitchellQuentin Mitchell

Steven CookQM Racing

KCB 007Y


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Neste Rally Finland

Finland

28.7. - 31.7.2016

Joonas SoiluTGS Worldwide

Tuomo HannonenTGS Worldwide



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20SS 21SS 22SS 23
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -
WRC 2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -
SS 24Final Placement
All-  -52nd
WRC 2-  -14th
RC2-  -20th

EPLcond Rally AGROPA

Czech Republic

29.7. - 30.7.2016

Tomáš RůžičkaOrsák Rallysport

Jakub VymyslickýKimi Racing

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Tour Auto OPEL - Rallye de la Réunion

France

29.7. - 31.7.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Souka ZaneguyIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Régional de la Fourme

France

29.7. - 30.7.2016

Abdelkader TabachSB Compétition

Pierre ChambadeAbdelkader Tabach



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Perger Mühlstein Rallye

Austria

30.7.2016

Martin FischerlehnerK.I.T. Racing

Tobias UnterwegerMSC Schenkenfelden

14R 0284


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --

Rallye Sprint Condruzien

Belgium

31.7.2016

Francis LemaireFrancis Lemaire

Sébastien SoyeurtFrancis Lemaire

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -11th

ADAC Cosmo Rallye Wartburg

Germany

5.8. - 7.8.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Ronde d'Estate

Italy

6.8. - 7.8.2016

Gianluca TavelliSpecialcar

Nicolò CottelleroDue Gi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Ronde AC Brescia - Memorial Gianmario Mazzoli

Italy

6.8. - 7.8.2016

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Giordano CorradiniBest Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -35th
S2000-  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye Régional du Gap Racing

France

6.8. - 7.8.2016

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

UsedCarParts Solway Coast Rally

United Kingdom

6.8.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -47th

MJM Group Dogleap Tarmac Stages Rally

United Kingdom

6.8.2016

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Paddy McCruddenJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -58th

Derrick JobbDJ Rally Hire

Barney MitchellDerrick Jobb

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -49th

Tyneside Stages Rally

United Kingdom

7.8.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National du Sel

France

13.8. - 14.8.2016

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Mélodie ArtznerFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

ADAC Rallye Deutschland

Germany

18.8. - 21.8.2016

Yannick NeuvilleThierry Neuville

Jürgen HeiglYannick Neuville

PA LL 224


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

John Mulholland Motors Ulster Rally

United Kingdom

19.8. - 20.8.2016

Martin McCormackMartin McCormack

David MoynihanMartin McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Joseph McGonigleJoseph McGonigle

Ciarán GeaneyJoseph McGonigle

H VM 138


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Aaron MacHale?

Enda SherryAaron MacHale

SP0274


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

Jeff CaseJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -49th

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Patrick BridesPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th

AM Snapphanerally

Sweden

19.8. - 20.8.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

SM Ralli Turku

Finland

19.8. - 20.8.2016

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Antti HaapalaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye de la Famenne

Belgium

20.8. - 21.8.2016

Francis LemaireFrancis Lemaire

Kris BotsonFrancis Lemaire

CA 4490 PM


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic

26.8. - 28.8.2016

Tomáš RůžičkaOrsák Rallysport

Jaroslav NovákKimi Racing

BA S 100


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th

Jan JelínekSparrow racing team

Petr MachůJan Jelínek

02R 0058


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Miroslav JakešOrsák Rallysport

Marcela EhlováKimi Racing

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

BirchGM Rally Silkeborg

Denmark

27.8.2016

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine

France

1.9. - 3.9.2016

Kévin DespinasseKévin Despinasse

Isabelle SicardKévin Despinasse



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National de Bourbon

France

2.9. - 4.9.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Souka ZaneguyIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Košice

Slovakia

8.9. - 11.9.2016

Tibor CserhalmiK.I.T. Racing

Lukáš ŠintalKM Racing Slovakia

14R 0284


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen

Germany

9.9. - 10.9.2016

Dominik DinkelDominik Dinkel

Christina KohlBrose Motorsport

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

East Sweden Rally

Sweden

9.9. - 10.9.2016

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Midtjylland

Denmark

10.9.2016

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Athens Rally Sprint

Greece

10.9.2016

Ioannis NomikosGrecotechnica Preparation

Mihalis PatrikoussisIoannis Nomikos



SS 1SS 2Final Placement
All-  --  -5th
S2000-  --  -1st

Pendragon Stages

United Kingdom

11.9.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

?


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -51st

Rali de Mortágua

Portugal

16.9. - 17.9.2016

Manuel CastroRacing 4 You

Luís CostaVeloso Motorsport

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Rally Il Nido dell'Aquila

Italy

17.9. - 18.9.2016

Daniele CeccoliP.A. Racing

Piercarlo CapolongoScuderia San Marino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Clare Stages Rally

Ireland

18.9.2016

Owen MurphyOwen Murphy

Anthony NestorOwen Murphy

11R 0177


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Škoda Rallye Liezen

Austria

23.9. - 24.9.2016

Andreas AignerProjekt Spielberg

Martin RossgattererBRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing

MT 716 BE


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Città di Bassano

Italy

23.9. - 24.9.2016

Alessandro TolfoDP autosport

Pietro OmettoRally Team

SR4 44E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Pirelli Ralli

Finland

23.9. - 24.9.2016

Jarmo BergJarmo Berg

Antti HaapalaJarmo Berg



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional des Noix de Firminy

France

23.9. - 24.9.2016

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Patrick PostalStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Event Città di Letojanni

Italy

24.9. - 25.9.2016

Maurizio MirabileMaurizio Mirabile

Calogero CalderoneFR Motorsport

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

SVK Rally Příbram

Czech Republic

30.9. - 2.10.2016

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rally Costa Smeralda

Italy

30.9. - 1.10.2016

Daniele CeccoliP.A. Racing

Cristiana BiondiSan Marino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional de Petite-Ile

France

1.10.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Souka ZaneguyIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Acesigns Cork "20" International Rally

Ireland

1.10. - 2.10.2016

Owen MurphyOwen Murphy

Anthony NestorOwen Murphy

11R 0177


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Herbst Rallye Dobersberg

Austria

7.10. - 8.10.2016

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Martin Howley Memorial Harvest Stages Rally

Ireland

8.10.2016

Andrew StewartDJ Rally Hire

Fabian McShaneAndrew Stewart

P 231 KC


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -32nd

Paul RowleyRowley Rally Team

Brian DohertyPaul Rowley

BAS 145


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -17th

Rallye National du Montbrisonnais

France

8.10. - 9.10.2016

Kévin DespinasseKévin Despinasse

Isabelle SicardKévin Despinasse



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Fthinoporino Rally Amarynthos

Greece

8.10. - 9.10.2016

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Sydjysk Rally

Denmark

8.10.2016

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Beatson's Building Supplies Mull Rally

United Kingdom

14.10. - 16.10.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Casino Espinho

Portugal

15.10. - 16.10.2016

Manuel CastroRacing 4 You

Luís CostaVeloso Motorsport

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Rally Porta del Gargano

Italy

15.10. - 16.10.2016

Raffaele RinaldiMaurizio Mirabile

Michele TrimignoPiloti Sipontini

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Trofeo Aci Como

Italy

20.10. - 22.10.2016

Marco PollaraŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Giuseppe PrinciottoCST Sport

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Danilo ColombiniDP autosport

Mirko FranziPromo Sport Racing

SR4 44E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -23rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye

Germany

21.10. - 22.10.2016

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerRallye-IG-Aussernzell e.V. im AvD

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye National des Monts Dôme

France

21.10. - 22.10.2016

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Cyril MachiStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional du Nebbiu - Saint Florent

France

21.10. - 22.10.2016

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Chokri RahmaniThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye San Froilán

Spain

21.10. - 22.10.2016

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

Marín LópezLalín Deza

4096 JNF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally della Val d'Orcia

Italy

29.10. - 30.10.2016

Daniele CeccoliP.A. Racing

Piercarlo CapolongoSan Marino

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional Ville de la Plaine des Palmistes

France

29.10.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Souka ZaneguyIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye National de Normandie

France

4.11. - 6.11.2016

Sebastian LingSebastian Ling

Aled ReesSebastian Ling



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional de la Vallée de l'Ognon

France

4.11. - 5.11.2016

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Tiphanie JeangeorgesFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye Ourense-Ribeira Sacra

Spain

4.11. - 5.11.2016

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

José PintorLalín Deza

4096 JNF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Ronde Gomitolo di Lana

Italy

5.11. - 6.11.2016

Claudio Conforto GalliClaudio Conforto Galli

Sonia ScarafoniVimotorsport

TI 201945


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Ronde Città del Palladio

Italy

5.11. - 6.11.2016

Adriano LovisettoAdriano Lovisetto

Christian CraccoMonselice Corse

NM MR 216


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  -2nd

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Giordano CorradiniBest Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -24th
S2000-  --  --  --  -3rd

The Kingdom Stages

United Kingdom

5.11.2016

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -17th

KESKOMOBIL Auto Show

Slovakia

11.11. - 12.11.2016

Miroslav JakešOrsák Rallysport

Jaroslav OrsákMiroslav Jakeš

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3Final Placement
All-  --  --  -10th
2-  --  --  -7th

Rallye de Porticcio - Mare è Machja

France

11.11. - 12.11.2016

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Chokri RahmaniThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Charlemagne GOLDEN PALACE

France

11.11. - 12.11.2016

Xavier PruvôtXavier Pruvôt

Nathalie PruvôtXavier Pruvôt



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Special Rally Circuit by Vedovati Corse

Italy

19.11. - 20.11.2016

Damiano ReduzziSpecialcar

Giovanni MaifrediniDamiano Reduzzi

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -18th
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Lamias

Greece

26.11. - 27.11.2016

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  -1st

Monster Energy Monza Rally Show

Italy

2.12. - 4.12.2016

Corrado PinzanoP.A. Racing

Mario CeruttiP.A. Racing

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -30th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Damiano ReduzziSpecialcar

Giovanni MaifrediniDamiano Reduzzi

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -40th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rallye des 1000Km de la Réunion

France

2.12. - 4.12.2016

Idris GangateIdris Gangate

Souka ZaneguyIdris Gangate



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint

Czech Republic

3.12.2016

Miroslav JakešOrsák Rallysport

Marcela EhlováKimi Racing

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -11th

David TomekIT Racing

Jan BeránekDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -19th

Rallye National de Balagne

France

9.12. - 10.12.2016

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Chokri RahmaniThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mikuláš Rally All-in Antiradary.net

Czech Republic

10.12.2016

Miroslav JakešOrsák Rallysport

Marcela EhlováKimi Racing

BA S 153


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -30th
2-  --  --  --  --  -7th

Prealpi Master Show

Italy

10.12. - 11.12.2016

Edoardo BresolinDP autosport

Rudy PolletEdoardo Bresolin

SR4 44E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Rally de la República

Paraguay

10.12. - 11.12.2016

Sebastian LafarjaLuis Ortega

Fernando ZuletaSebastian Lafarja

?


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Campeonato CGM de Mini Rally

Paraguay

11.12.2016

Rodolfo FriedmannRodolfo Friedmann

Rodolfo FriedmannRodolfo Friedmann

11R 0203


SS 1SS 2SS 3Final Placement
All-  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --

Ronde di Sperlonga

Italy

17.12. - 18.12.2016

Cristian MilanoSpecialcar

Luca PieriDuegi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -25th
S2000-  --  --  --  -2nd