Mombasa Cement Rally

Kenya

27.1. - 28.1.2017

Quentin MitchellQuentin Mitchell

Steven CookQuentin Mitchell

KCB 007Y


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Ronde della Val Merula

Italy

4.2. - 5.2.2017

Gianluca TavelliSpecialcar

Nicolò CottelleroDue Gi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Svenskt Mästerskap Rally-Sprint

Sweden

4.2. - 5.2.2017

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2Final Placement
All-  --  -3rd

Rallye Régional Portivechju Sud Corse

France

4.2. - 5.2.2017

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Chokri RahmaniThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

The Pacenotes Rally Magazine Stages Rally

United Kingdom

11.2.2017

Greg McCormackMartin McCormack

Caron McCormackGreg McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -21st

Grant Construction Knockhill Stages

United Kingdom

12.2.2017

Stuart WalkerStuart Walker

Lewis BrownStuart Walker

BV 09 PRT


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th

Jixi Xingkaihu Rally

China

16.2. - 18.2.2017

Chen DeanChen Dean

Wang YangDean Motorsport



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Serras de Fafe

Portugal

18.2. - 19.2.2017

Hugo MesquitaRacing 4 You

Valter CardosoVeloso Motosport

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Östersund Winter Rally

Sweden

24.2. - 25.2.2017

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National de la Côte Fleurie

France

24.2. - 25.2.2017

Sebastian LingSebastian Ling

Aled ReesSebastian Ling



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Ronde del Canavese

Italy

25.2. - 26.2.2017

Claudio Conforto GalliClaudio Conforto Galli

Sonia ScarafoniVimotorsport

11R 0120


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -15th
S2000-  --  --  --  -2nd

Cristian MilanoSpecialcar

Luca PieriDuegisport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -18th
S2000-  --  --  --  -3rd

Rali do Cocido

Spain

3.3. - 4.3.2017

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

Gustavo PirisLalín-Deza

4096 JNF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Rallye Régional de Vaison la Romaine

France

4.3. - 5.3.2017

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Jonathan PallonePierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Tahko SM-Ralli

Finland

10.3. - 11.3.2017

Daníel SigurdarsonDaníel Sigurdarson

Ásta SigurdardóttirTGS4



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -31st

Rali de Castelo Branco

Portugal

11.3. - 12.3.2017

Hugo MesquitaRacing 4 You

Valter CardosoHugo Mesquita

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

LBC-Ruschen

Sweden

11.3.2017

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -5th

McGrady Insurance Bishopscourt Stages Rally

United Kingdom

11.3.2017

Greg McCormackMartin McCormack

Maria McCormackGreg McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -31st

Rallye National du Vallon de Marcillac

France

17.3. - 19.3.2017

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Laëtitia AzaïsThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

West Cork Rally International

Ireland

18.3. - 19.3.2017

John MulhollandJohn Mulholland

Jeff CaseJohn Mulholland

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th

Rallye National de Haute Provence

France

18.3. - 19.3.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Didier RomiDidier Romi

David RichardDidier Romi



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye de Meuse

France

18.3. - 19.3.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Tiphanie JeangeorgesFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

JANČA Valašská rally Valmez

Czech Republic

24.3. - 26.3.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Azores Airlines Rallye

Portugal

30.3. - 1.4.2017

Carlos FernandesRacing 4 You

Valter CardosoCarlos Fernandes

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th

Rallye du Pays de Grasse Fleurs et Parfums

France

31.3. - 1.4.2017

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Régional de la Rivière-Drugeon

France

1.4.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Tiphanie JeangeorgesFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional du Pays de Caux

France

1.4. - 2.4.2017

Olivier BoinetOlivier Boinet

Gweanael BoinetOlivier Boinet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional Denis HOARAU

France

1.4.2017

Gilbert VeletchyGilbert Veletchy

Olivier NaguinGilbert Veletchy



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Ageus Rallysprint

Czech Republic

7.4. - 8.4.2017

Daniel ZpěvákDajzr Sport

Jan KubalaDaniel Zpěvák

01R 0356


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Internazionale Lirenas

Italy

7.4. - 9.4.2017

Claudio Conforto GalliClaudio Conforto Galli

Sonia ScarafoniVimotorsport

11R 0120


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye National de l'Anguison

France

8.4. - 9.4.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Geoffrey BidoisFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

ADAC Cimbern Rallye

Germany

15.4.2017

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National de Venasque

France

15.4. - 16.4.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Régional de Neufchâtel-en-Bray

France

16.4.2017

Olivier BoinetOlivier Boinet

Gweanael BoinetOlivier Boinet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Šumava Klatovy

Czech Republic

21.4. - 22.4.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

HORIBA D'Isis Stages Rally

United Kingdom

22.4.2017

Jon AthertonJon Atherton

Chris WorrallJon Atherton

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -15th

Rallye National Côte des Nacres Costa Serena

France

28.4. - 30.4.2017

Didier RomiDidier Romi

David RichardDidier Romi



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -28th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally dei Nuraghi e del Vermentino

Italy

29.4. - 30.4.2017

Giovanni BittiP.A. Racing

Paolo CottuTeam Autoservice

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye National de l'Escarène

France

29.4. - 30.4.2017

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Florian BarralPierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Erne Skip Hire & Recycling May Day Stages Rally

United Kingdom

1.5.2017

Conor McCrossan?

Chris MellyConor McCrossan

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -21st

Rallye Elba - Trofeo Bardahl

Italy

4.5. - 6.5.2017

Matteo DapràŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Fabio AndrianCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Vyškov

Czech Republic

5.5. - 6.5.2017

Daniel ZpěvákDajzr Sport

Jan KubalaDaniel Zpěvák

01R 0356


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Rally Adriatico

Italy

12.5. - 14.5.2017

Andrea NucitaSpecialcar

Marco VozzoTeam Autom. Phoenix

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -19th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye de Dieppe - Normandie

France

12.5. - 14.5.2017

Olivier BoinetOlivier Boinet

Gweanael BoinetOlivier Boinet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National du Val d'Ance

France

12.5. - 13.5.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National de Saint-Joseph

France

12.5. - 14.5.2017

Gilbert VeletchyGilbert Veletchy

Christophe DenamielGilbert Veletchy



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional Ronde de la Durance

France

12.5. - 14.5.2017

Cédric ScottoDidier Romi

Laurent RomiCédric Scotto



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Sprint Filippos

Greece

13.5. - 14.5.2017

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3Final Placement
All-  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --

Vodafone Rally de Portugal

Portugal

18.5. - 21.5.2017

Hugo MesquitaRacing 4 You

Valter CardosoHugo Mesquita

SP0 67E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -39th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -20th

Ricardo MarquesRacing 4 You

Paulo MarquesRicardo Marques

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -31st
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Rallye Český Krumlov

Czech Republic

19.5. - 20.5.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Rally Internazionale del Taro

Italy

19.5. - 21.5.2017

Claudio Conforto GalliClaudio Conforto Galli

Sonia ScarafoniVimotorsport

11R 0120


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Gianluca TavelliSpecialcar

Nicolò CottelleroDue Gi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -28th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

South Swedish Rally

Sweden

25.5. - 27.5.2017

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 12SS 13Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -23rd

Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon

France

25.5.2017

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Mélodie MalaptiasStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally 1000 Miglia

Italy

26.5. - 27.5.2017

Matteo DapràŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Denis PozzoScuderia Car Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Mauro GalizioliP.A. Racing

Fabio BerisonziBresciarally Team

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Città di Torino

Italy

26.5. - 27.5.2017

Cristian MilanoSpecialcar

Luca PieriDue Gi Sport

1 BKK 538


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Juelsminde Rally Den Jyske Sparekasse

Denmark

26.5. - 27.5.2017

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye National du Laragnais

France

2.6. - 4.6.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Welsh Marches Mini Epynt Stages

United Kingdom

4.6.2017

Mark WorleyMark Worley

Hamish CampbellMark Worley

CO DD 555


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th

Rally Italia Sardegna

Italy

8.6. - 11.6.2017

Giovanni BittiP.A. Racing

Paolo CottuGiovanni Bitti

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -31st
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

SM O.K. Auto-ralli

Finland

9.6. - 10.6.2017

Daníel SigurdarsonDaníel Sigurdarson

Ásta SigurdardóttirTGS Worldwide



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally Bilmetro

Sweden

9.6. - 10.6.2017

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional du Val d'Orain

France

9.6. - 10.6.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Geoffrey BidoisFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National Écureuil Drôme Provençale

France

9.6. - 10.6.2017

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Jonathan PallonePierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National du Tréport

France

10.6.2017

Olivier BoinetOlivier Boinet

Gweanael BoinetOlivier Boinet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

AGROTEC PETRONAS Syntium rally Hustopeče

Czech Republic

16.6. - 17.6.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Daniel ZpěvákDajzr Sport

Jan KubalaDaniel Zpěvák

01R 0356


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Joule Donegal National Rally

Ireland

16.6. - 18.6.2017

Conor McCrossan?

Conor MurphyConor McCrossan

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -60th

Rally della Marca

Italy

23.6. - 24.6.2017

Matteo DapràŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Fabio AndrianCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Ronde del Ticino

Switzerland

23.6. - 24.6.2017

Luca MarchesiClaudio Conforto Galli

Gerardo DamianoDmax Swiss

11R 0120


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -26th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rallye Régional du Sidobre

France

24.6. - 25.6.2017

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Jonathan PallonePierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National de Saint Marcellin

France

30.6. - 1.7.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Chloé Comte-RollandChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional de la Côte Roannaise

France

30.6. - 1.7.2017

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Mélodie MalaptiasStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional Celavo / Prunelli

France

30.6. - 1.7.2017

Cédric Scotto?

Jean-Paul MarchiniCédric Scotto



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Bohemia

Czech Republic

1.7. - 2.7.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th

Rally Internazionale del Casentino

Italy

7.7. - 8.7.2017

Claudio Conforto GalliClaudio Conforto Galli

Michele ColettiSC Vimotorsport

11R 0120


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional du Balcon Est du Vercors

France

7.7. - 8.7.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye Sur do Condado

Spain

7.7. - 9.7.2017

David GonzálezHCostas Global Racing

Gustavo PirisLalín Deza

4096 JNF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Slottssprinten Rally

Sweden

8.7.2017

Niklas HäggNiklas Hägg

Christer CarlssonL. Häggs Bildemontering

EOK652


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --

Ipeirotiko mini Rally "AUTOTEST"

Greece

8.7. - 9.7.2017

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Nicky Grist/Spencer Sport Acropolis Rally

United Kingdom

9.7.2017

Mark WorleyMark Worley

Hamish CampbellMark Worley

CO DD 555


SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16SS 17SS 18SS 19SS 20Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Weiz

Austria

21.7. - 22.7.2017

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Stefan FritzStefan Fritz

Klaus OstermannStefan Fritz

WZ EXIT 7


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th

Rally Città di Schio

Italy

22.7. - 23.7.2017

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Fabio AndrianBest Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Rali de Famalicão

Portugal

22.7. - 23.7.2017

Pedro AlmeidaRacing 4 You

Nuno AlmeidaPedro Almeida

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Pačejov

Czech Republic

28.7. - 29.7.2017

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th

Lukáš PondělíčekLukáš Pondělíček

Jiří HovorkaLukáš Pondělíček

01R 0375


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -31st

Tour Auto OPEL - Rallye de la Réunion

France

28.7. - 30.7.2017

Olivier Bardeur?

Bruno VavelinOlivier Bardeur



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Gilbert VeletchyGilbert Veletchy

Olivier NaguinGilbert Veletchy



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rallye Régional de la Fourme

France

28.7. - 29.7.2017

Abdelkader TabachSB Compétition

Pierre ChambadeAbdelkader Tabach



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -34th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

McNulty Motors Tyrone Stages Rally

United Kingdom

29.7.2017

Greg McCormackMartin McCormack

Caroline McCormackGreg McCormack

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th

S-DMV Thüringen Rallye

Germany

3.8. - 5.8.2017

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional du Gap Racing

France

5.8. - 6.8.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National du Sel

France

19.8. - 20.8.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Maëva DuboisFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally

United Kingdom

20.8.2017

Simon BeckettJon Atherton

Jack AthertonSimon Beckett

KI 205 DH


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Barum Czech Rally Zlín

Czech Republic

25.8. - 27.8.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -16th

Daniel ZpěvákDajzr Sport

Jan KubalaDaniel Zpěvák

01R 0356


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
ERC-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia

Italy

25.8. - 26.8.2017

Matteo DapràŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Fabio AndrianCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -39th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

AvD-Niederbayern-Rallye

Germany

25.8. - 26.8.2017

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional des Monts de Vaucluse

France

26.8. - 27.8.2017

Cédric Scotto?

Laurent RomiCédric Scotto



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Laurent CesariThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Jonathan PallonePierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Sydjysk Rally

Denmark

26.8.2017

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National Cigalois

France

1.9. - 2.9.2017

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Virginie DiazStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Trailer Parts and Spares Lakeland Stages Rally

United Kingdom

2.9.2017

Conor McCrossan?

Chris MellyConor McCrossan

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -38th

Rallye Internazionale San Martino

Italy

8.9. - 9.9.2017

Matteo DapràŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Fabio AndrianScuderia Car Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -14th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National des Hautes Côtes

France

8.9. - 10.9.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Maëva DuboisFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional du Picodon

France

9.9. - 10.9.2017

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Laurie GaleraThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Constálica Rallye Vouzela

Portugal

16.9. - 17.9.2017

Miguel AbrantesRacing 4 You

Marco SaraivaMiguel Abrantes

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

Clare Stages Rally

Ireland

17.9.2017

Owen MurphyOwen Murphy

Anthony NestorOwen Murphy

11R 0177


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rally Coppa Valtellina

Italy

22.9. - 23.9.2017

Claudio Conforto GalliClaudio Conforto Galli

Andrea BonettiVimotorsport

11R 0120


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -27th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye du Pays de Fayence

France

22.9. - 24.9.2017

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Eric MartiniPierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Laurie GaleraThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional des Noix de Firminy

France

22.9. - 23.9.2017

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Angeline RavierStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

McKelvey Asbestos Bushwhacker Rally

United Kingdom

23.9.2017

Conor McCrossan?

Chris MellyConor McCrossan

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -30th

FTZ Rally Roskilde

Denmark

23.9.2017

Steen Johansen?

Suna SchwaenSteen Johansen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Acesigns Cork "20" International Rally

Ireland

29.9. - 1.10.2017

Owen MurphyOwen Murphy

Anthony NestorOwen Murphy

11R 0177


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rally Città di Bassano

Italy

29.9. - 30.9.2017

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Luca FranceschiniBest Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -18th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rallye National Charlemagne Golden Palace

France

30.9. - 1.10.2017

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Line Lykke JensenMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

SVK Rally Příbram

Czech Republic

6.10. - 8.10.2017

Jaromír TarabusPetr Machů

Petr MachůJaromír Tarabus

14R 0319


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -3rd

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -15th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Lukáš PondělíčekLukáš Pondělíček

Ivo VybíralLukáš Pondělíček

01R 0375


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12SS 13SS 14SS 15SS 16Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -7th

Rallye Régional du Pays Vençois

France

7.10.2017

Pierre VonicPierre Vonic

Jonathan PallonePierre Vonic



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Laurie GaleraThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes

France

12.10. - 15.10.2017

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Laurie GaleraThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Cédric Scotto?

Laurent RomiCédric Scotto



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Bonver - Partr rally Vsetín

Czech Republic

13.10. - 14.10.2017

Lukáš PondělíčekLukáš Pondělíček

Pavel ZalabákLukáš Pondělíček

01R 0375


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Daniel ZpěvákDajzr Sport

Jan KubalaDaniel Zpěvák

01R 0356


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Rally Due Valli - Campionato Regionale Rally

Italy

13.10. - 14.10.2017

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Luca FranceschiniB.R.T. Best Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -5th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Historic Rally of Greece

Greece

14.10. - 15.10.2017

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Stavros StamelosPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Trofeo Aci Como

Italy

19.10. - 21.10.2017

Matteo DapràŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Fabio AndrianCar Racing

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye

Germany

20.10. - 21.10.2017

Maximilian Koch?

Lisa BrunthalerMaximilian Koch

R ML 159


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

David TomekIT Racing

Marek ZemanDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -11th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Rallye National des Monts Dôme

France

20.10. - 21.10.2017

Stéphane BrunSB Compétition

Angeline RavierStéphane Brun



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye National du Centre Alsace

France

21.10.2017

Fabien FrantzFabien Frantz

Maëva DuboisFabien Frantz



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Orvecame Isla Tenerife

Spain

27.10. - 28.10.2017

Ángel Bello?

Miguel DávilaZapatera Sport

S 3351 BCB


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

Rallye National de la Noix de Grenoble

France

27.10. - 28.10.2017

Christophe GanguetChristophe Ganguet / Emmanuel Frison

Emmanuel FrisonChristophe Ganguet



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -17th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye Régional Ville de la Plaine des Palmistes

France

28.10.2017

Olivier Bardeur?

Bruno VavelinOlivier Bardeur



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -13th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -5th

Gilbert VeletchyGilbert Veletchy

Christophe DenamielGilbert Veletchy



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -12th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  -4th

Rali de Águeda

Portugal

28.10. - 29.10.2017

Miguel AbrantesRacing 4 You

Marco SaraivaMiguel Abrantes

SR4 26E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Pedro Almeida?

Nuno AlmeidaPedro Almeida

PA LL 224


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --

Rallye Régional de Sarrians

France

28.10. - 29.10.2017

Cédric Scotto?

Lionel NetoCédric Scotto



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

Internationale ADMV-Lausitz-Rallye

Germany

2.11. - 4.11.2017

Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen

Claus AmstrupMichael Sørensen



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th
RC2-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -9th

McGeehan Motorsport Sunset Stages Rally

United Kingdom

4.11.2017

Conor McCrossan?

Conor MurphyConor McCrossan

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -6th

Amy CoxMartin McCormack

Caron McCormackAmy Cox

SI7 29E


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -8th

Rallye Régional Mistral

France

18.11. - 19.11.2017

Cédric Scotto?

Lionel NetoCédric Scotto



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint

Czech Republic

25.11.2017

Lukáš PondělíčekLukáš Pondělíček

Markéta PondělíčkováLukáš Pondělíček

01R 0375


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -22nd

David TomekIT Racing

Jiří ZahrádkaDavid Tomek

11R 0318


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  -55th

Monster Energy Monza Rally Show

Italy

1.12. - 3.12.2017

Corrado PinzanoP.A. Racing

Mario CeruttiP.A. Racing

VS 900046


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -46th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Renzo Grossi?

Alice GrossiP.A. Racing

NM MR 216


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -85th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -10th

Rallye Régional de Balagne

France

1.12. - 2.12.2017

Thomas ArgentiThomas Argenti

Chokri RahmaniThomas Argenti



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  -1st
S2000-  --  --  --  -1st

Rallye National Réunion Sud

France

2.12. - 3.12.2017

Olivier Bardeur?

Bruno VavelinOlivier Bardeur



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -4th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Kentavros

Greece

2.12. - 3.12.2017

Panagiotis CabilisCabilis Performance

Marios TsaousoglouPanagiotis Cabilis



SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  -3rd
S2000-  --  --  --  --  -1st

Rally Il Ciocchetto

Italy

16.12. - 17.12.2017

Denis FranchiniŠKODA Italia Motorsport

Luca FranceschiniBest Racing Team

EN 720GF


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6SS 7SS 8SS 9SS 10SS 11SS 12Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -26th
S2000-  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  --  -2nd

MJM Group Turkey Run Rally

United Kingdom

29.12.2017

Conor McCrossan?

Conor MurphyConor McCrossan

02R 0056


SS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4SS 5SS 6Final Placement
All-  --  --  --  --  --  --