Ostatní výsledky

Zde jsou uvedeny závody, odlišující se od klasického formátu/pravidel rally:
2017
Niklas Hägg/Christer CarlssonSM Rally-SprintŠvédsko5.2.20174.
Ross Marshall/Ross HyndGrant Construction Knockhill StagesSpojené království12.2.20173.(2500 ccm)
John Marshall/Scott CrawfordImperial Commercials Volkswagen Donington RallySpojené království5.3.2017(2500 ccm)
Paul McCann/Paddy PlunkettMidland Moto Stages RallyIrsko26.3.201723.(2500 ccm)
Paul McCann/Paddy PlunkettFour Seasons Hotel Monaghan Stages RallyIrsko23.4.2017(2500 ccm)
Daniel ZpěvákGPD Rally CupČeská republika29.4.20173.
Miroslav ŠutlákWESTLAKE CUP BankovSlovensko8.5.20172.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika13.5.20171.
Miroslav ŠutlákMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovensko19.5.-21.5.201716., 22.
Ross Marshall/Dave RobsonGranite Stages at LeucharsSpojené království27.5.20175.(2500 ccm)
Daniel ZpěvákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika10.6.20173.
Ross Marshall/Paddy McCruddenALMC Stages RallyIrsko2.7.2017(2500 ccm)
Paul McCann/John McCabeRainbow Communications Loughgall Country Park RallySpojené království8.7.20178.(2500 ccm)
Miroslav ŠutlákDobšinský kopecSlovensko21.7.-23.7.201754.
Miroslav ŠutlákQALT CUP Myslava - BaškaSlovensko29.8.20174.
Daniel ZpěvákTRAIVA Rally CupČeská republika10.9.20176.
Miroslav Šutlák/Radka ŠutlákováWESTLAKE RALLY HornádSlovensko7.10.201715.

2016
Roman OdložilíkGPD Rally CupČeská republika30.1.20161.
Ondřej BisahaGPD Rally CupČeská republika30.1.20162.
Niklas Hägg/Christer CarlssonSM Rally-Sprint VinterŠvédsko31.1.2016
Ondřej BisahaGPD Rally CupČeská republika20.2.20166.
Miroslav ŠutlákMAAD Rally CesticeSlovensko13.3.20166.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika26.3.20161.
Miroslav ŠutlákL Racing Amatér rallye Košický KlečenovSlovensko16.4.20163.
Marko KanervalaKemora AsfalttisprintFinsko16.4.201651.
Jaakko KeskinenKemora AsfalttisprintFinsko16.4.201626.
Miroslav ŠutlákBieszczadzki Wyścig GórskiPolsko13.5.-15.5.20168., 8.
Miroslav ŠutlákMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovensko20.5.-22.5.201629., 20.
Miroslav ŠutlákEcce Homo ŠternberkČeská republika3.6.-5.6.201693.
Miguel Ortega/Miguel OrtegaRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20162.
Ole Christian Veiby/Roy SnellingenKNA Kongsvinger RallysprintNorsko15.6.20162.
Andreas Mikkelsen/Hans Martin BakkenKNA Kongsvinger RallysprintNorsko15.6.20161.
Miroslav ŠutlákOždianske SerpentínySlovensko25.6.-26.6.201614., 13.
Miroslav ŠutlákSlovakia BabaSlovensko1.7.-3.7.201615.
Miguel Ortega/Miguel OrtegaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20163.
Niklas Hägg/Christer CarlssonSM Rally-SprintŠvédsko12.7.20164.
Kai WaalerBacktävlingŠvédsko15.7.20169.
Miroslav ŠutlákDobšinský kopecSlovensko15.7.-17.7.201641.
Miroslav ŠutlákAUTOPOLA Jankov vŕšokSlovensko28.7.-31.7.201622., 12.
Miroslav ŠutlákL Racing Budča - Ostrá LúkaSlovensko27.8.-28.8.201611., 12.
Calum Duffy/Iain DuffyClare Stages RallyIrsko18.9.201611.(2500 ccm)
Calum Duffy/Emmet SherryAcesigns Cork "20" National RallyIrsko1.10.-2.10.20163.(2500 ccm)
Joaquim AlvesMotorshow Porto - Troféu Piloto MotorshowPortugalsko7.10.-9.10.20162.
Calum Duffy/Iain DuffyBeatson's Building Supplies Mull RallySpojené království14.10.-16.10.20162.(2500 ccm)
Tibor CserhalmiKESKOMOBIL Auto ShowSlovensko11.11.-12.11.201619.
Ján KundlákKESKOMOBIL Auto ShowSlovensko11.11.-12.11.201613.

2015
Umberto ScandolaMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItálie24.1.-25.1.20152.
Manuel BuffoliMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItálie24.1.-25.1.20157.
Luis Ortega/Carlos ZarcaPrimera fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay8.2.20155.
Luis Ortega/Carlos ZarcaSegunda fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay22.2.20154.
Martin VlčekGPD Rally CupČeská republika29.3.20153.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika16.4.20152.
Jaroslav OrsákGPD Rally CupČeská republika16.4.2015
Marko KanervalaKemora AsfalttisprintFinsko18.4.201532.
Jaakko KeskinenKemora AsfalttisprintFinsko18.4.201517.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IPortugalsko2.5.-3.5.20154.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika7.5.20152.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Internacional da FalperraPortugalsko16.5.-17.5.201524.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Covilhã - Serra da EstrelaPortugalsko6.6.-7.6.201512.
Luis Ortega/Carlos ZarcaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay12.6.20152.
Manuel CorreiaRampa de Santa MartaPortugalsko20.6.-21.6.20157.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Porca de MurçaPortugalsko4.7.-5.7.201511.
Xu Jun/Liu ShengRally ZhangyeČína24.7.-26.7.20153.(1600 ccm, turbo)
Xu Jun/Liu ShengBeijing Huairou RallyČína19.8.-21.8.20159.(1600 ccm, turbo)
Manuel CorreiaRampa Vila Nova de CerveiraPortugalsko28.8.-29.8.20159.
Manuel CorreiaRampa do CaramuloPortugalsko12.9.-13.9.20158.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika20.9.20151.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IIPortugalsko25.9.-26.9.20157.
Xu Jun/Liu ShengDengfeng RallyČína26.9.-28.9.2015(1600 ccm, turbo)
Joaquim AlvesMotorshow Porto - Troféu Piloto MotorshowPortugalsko2.10.-4.10.20152.
Martin VlčekGPD Rally CupČeská republika8.10.20152.
Manuel CorreiaEspecial Sprint Vizela Adruzilo LopesPortugalsko15.11.20153.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika20.11.20151.
Karol KundziczGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika21.11.-22.11.201522.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika21.11.-22.11.20156.
Martin VlčekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika21.11.-22.11.20155.
Jan ČernýGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika21.11.-22.11.20154.
Rodolfo Friedmann/Jorge CrestaSexta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay29.11.20154.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupČeská republika6.12.20151.
Pavel MikaGPD Rally CupČeská republika6.12.20157.

2014
Umberto ScandolaMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItálie25.1.-26.1.20143.
Luca TosiniMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItálie25.1.-26.1.20141.
Ilario BondioniMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItálie25.1.-26.1.20147.
Jaroslav OrsákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika15.3.20141.
Tomáš KurkaGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika15.3.20145.
Ricardo Moura/António CostaWRC Fafe Rally SprintPortugalsko29.3.20147.
Pedro Meireles/Mário CastroWRC Fafe Rally SprintPortugalsko29.3.20149.
Martin VlčekGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika25.4.20145.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IPortugalsko26.4.-27.4.201410.
Luis Ortega/Guillermo GonzalezSegunda fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay27.4.20148.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Internacional da FalperraPortugalsko10.5.-11.5.20142.
Roberto BertoluttiVerzegnis - Sella ChianzutanItálie16.5.-18.5.201449.
Luis Ortega/Guillermo GonzalezTercera fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay17.5.-18.5.20143.
Michele IanesiSedia Master ShowItálie7.6.2014QF 
Manuel CorreiaRampa Internacional da Covilhã - Serra da EstrelaPortugalsko7.6.-8.6.20149.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika12.6.20143.
Jaroslav OrsákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika12.6.20141.
Martin VlčekGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika12.6.20142.
Luis Ortega/Guillermo GonzalezCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.7.201410.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Porca de MurçaPortugalsko5.7.-6.7.201412.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Capital do MóvelPortugalsko26.7.-27.7.201414.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IIPortugalsko20.9.-21.9.20145.
Gustavo Saba/Enrique FrattaTranschaco RallyParaguay21.9.-28.9.2014(2300 ccm)
Ilario BondioniWorld Master RacingItálie27.9.-28.9.20142.
Pablo BiolghiniWorld Master RacingItálie27.9.-28.9.20143.
Niall McShea/Elliott EdmondsonHunan Rucheng RallyČína10.10.-12.10.2014(1600 ccm, turbo)
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika12.10.20141.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IIIPortugalsko25.10.-26.10.20142.
Niall McShea/Elliott EdmondsonChina Rally LongyouČína7.11.-9.11.2014(1600 ccm, turbo)
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika15.11.20142.
Antonín TlusťákINVO CZECH Walašská RallyšouČeská republika15.11.20141.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika21.11.20143.
Martin VlčekGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipČeská republika21.11.20141.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika22.11.-23.11.20146.
Roberto BertoluttiMotorXmansItálie22.11.-23.11.20141.
Niall McShea/Marshall ClarkeWuyi RallyČína29.11.-1.12.20142.(1600 ccm, turbo)
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Perin GeneratorsItálie12.12.2014QF 
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Trofeo CIRItálie13.12.2014QF 

2013
Sakari VierimaaKipari SprintFinsko17.3.201399.
Pedro Meireles/Mário CastroWRC Fafe Rally SprintPortugalsko6.4.20136.
Gustavo Saba/Norman DumotSegunda fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay10.6.20131.
Gustavo Saba/Victor AguileraTranschaco RallyParaguay25.9.-29.9.2013(2300 ccm)
Roberto BertoluttiSedia Master ShowItálie26.10.-27.10.20134.
Jaroslav OrsákBonver RallydriveČeská republika30.10.20131.
Martin VlčekBonver RallydriveČeská republika30.10.20133.
Martin VlčekBonver RallydriveČeská republika16.11.20132.
Martin VlčekINVO CZECH Walašská RallyšouČeská republika16.11.20131.
Martin VlčekBonver RallydriveČeská republika22.11.20133.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika24.11.20132.
Roberto BertoluttiMotorXmansItálie30.11.-1.12.20131.

2012
Václav Dunovský/Stanislav KafkaTestovací RZ ŽiželiceČeská republika2.3.-3.3.20123.
Andrea CarrettiSuper Rally ShowItálie20.7.-21.7.2012QF 
Antonín TlusťákINVO CZECH Walašská RallyšouČeská republika1.12.20129.
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Bomboogie Trofeo S2000 RallyItálie6.12.2012QF 

2011
Alberto HeviaSubida a MuncóŠpanělsko27.5.-28.5.20118.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika20.11.20114.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika20.11.20113.
Tomáš KostkaGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika20.11.20112.
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Kärcher Trofeo S2000Itálie10.12.-11.12.2011Q, QF 

2010
Grzegorz GrzybSlovakia MatadorSlovensko17.7.-18.7.201033.
Per-Arne Sääv/Karl-Olof LexePolstar Rally - MästarmöteŠvédsko19.8.20106.
Pavel ValoušekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika30.10.20101.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůČeská republika30.10.20103.
Andreas MikkelsenMotor Show - Trofeo Super 2000Itálie11.12.-12.12.2010SF, 1.
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Trofeo Super 2000Itálie11.12.-12.12.2010QF, R 

2009




Ostatní účasti vozu ŠKODA Fabia S2000:
Oroszlány Rallye 2015
Mátra Rally 2015
Cered Rally 2015
Gruppe B Rallyelegenden 2014
Goodwood Festival of Speed - Forest Rally Stage 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Marshals Pay back day - Mondello 2012
Race Of Champions 2011
Rallyday - Castle Combe Circuit 2010
Vašstav Rally Show Uherský Brod 2009
a další...


+ předjezdci