Other Results

Here are the races different from the classic format/rules of rally:
2017
Niklas Hägg/Christer CarlssonSM Rally-SprintSweden5.2.20174.
Ross Marshall/Ross HyndGrant Construction Knockhill StagesUnited Kingdom12.2.20173.(2500 ccm)
John Marshall/Scott CrawfordImperial Commercials Volkswagen Donington RallyUnited Kingdom5.3.2017(2500 ccm)
Paul McCann/Paddy PlunkettMidland Moto Stages RallyIreland26.3.201723.(2500 ccm)
Paul McCann/Paddy PlunkettFour Seasons Hotel Monaghan Stages RallyIreland23.4.2017(2500 ccm)
Daniel ZpěvákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic29.4.20173.
Miroslav ŠutlákWESTLAKE CUP BankovSlovakia8.5.20172.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic13.5.20171.
Miroslav ŠutlákMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovakia19.5.-21.5.201716., 22.

2016
Roman OdložilíkGPD Rally CupCzech Republic30.1.20161.
Ondřej BisahaGPD Rally CupCzech Republic30.1.20162.
Niklas Hägg/Christer CarlssonSM Rally-Sprint VinterSweden31.1.2016
Ondřej BisahaGPD Rally CupCzech Republic20.2.20166.
Miroslav ŠutlákMAAD Rally CesticeSlovakia13.3.20166.
Jan Černý/Petr ČernohorskýTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic26.3.20161.
Miroslav ŠutlákL Racing Amatér rallye Košický KlečenovSlovakia16.4.20163.
Marko KanervalaKemora AsfalttisprintFinland16.4.201651.
Jaakko KeskinenKemora AsfalttisprintFinland16.4.201626.
Miroslav ŠutlákBieszczadzki Wyścig GórskiPoland13.5.-15.5.20168., 8.
Miroslav ŠutlákMORIS CUP JahodnáSlovakia20.5.-22.5.201629., 20.
Miroslav ŠutlákEcce Homo ŠternberkCzech Republic3.6.-5.6.201693.
Miguel Ortega/Miguel OrtegaRegional Autódromo Rubén DumotParaguay12.6.20162.
Ole Christian Veiby/Roy SnellingenKNA Kongsvinger RallysprintNorway15.6.20162.
Andreas Mikkelsen/Hans Martin BakkenKNA Kongsvinger RallysprintNorway15.6.20161.
Miroslav ŠutlákOždianske SerpentínySlovakia25.6.-26.6.201614., 13.
Miroslav ŠutlákSlovakia BabaSlovakia1.7.-3.7.201615.
Miguel Ortega/Miguel OrtegaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay3.7.20163.
Niklas Hägg/Christer CarlssonSM Rally-SprintSweden12.7.20164.
Kai WaalerBacktävlingSweden15.7.20169.
Miroslav ŠutlákDobšinský kopecSlovakia15.7.-17.7.201641.
Miroslav ŠutlákAUTOPOLA Jankov vŕšokSlovakia28.7.-31.7.201622., 12.
Miroslav ŠutlákL Racing Budča - Ostrá LúkaSlovakia27.8.-28.8.201611., 12.
Calum Duffy/Iain DuffyClare Stages RallyIreland18.9.201611.(2500 ccm)
Calum Duffy/Emmet SherryAcesigns Cork "20" National RallyIreland1.10.-2.10.20163.(2500 ccm)
Joaquim AlvesMotorshow Porto - Troféu Piloto MotorshowPortugal7.10.-9.10.20162.
Calum Duffy/Iain DuffyBeatson's Building Supplies Mull RallyUnited Kingdom14.10.-16.10.20162.(2500 ccm)
Tibor CserhalmiKESKOMOBIL Auto ShowSlovakia11.11.-12.11.201619.
Ján KundlákKESKOMOBIL Auto ShowSlovakia11.11.-12.11.201613.

2015
Umberto ScandolaMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItaly24.1.-25.1.20152.
Manuel BuffoliMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItaly24.1.-25.1.20157.
Luis Ortega/Carlos ZarcaPrimera fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay8.2.20155.
Luis Ortega/Carlos ZarcaSegunda fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay22.2.20154.
Martin VlčekGPD Rally CupCzech Republic29.3.20153.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic16.4.20152.
Jaroslav OrsákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic16.4.2015
Marko KanervalaKemora AsfalttisprintFinland18.4.201532.
Jaakko KeskinenKemora AsfalttisprintFinland18.4.201517.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IPortugal2.5.-3.5.20154.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic7.5.20152.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Internacional da FalperraPortugal16.5.-17.5.201524.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Covilhã - Serra da EstrelaPortugal6.6.-7.6.201512.
Luis Ortega/Carlos ZarcaCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay12.6.20152.
Manuel CorreiaRampa de Santa MartaPortugal20.6.-21.6.20157.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Porca de MurçaPortugal4.7.-5.7.201511.
Xu Jun/Liu ShengRally ZhangyeChina24.7.-26.7.20153.(1600 ccm, turbo)
Xu Jun/Liu ShengBeijing Huairou RallyChina19.8.-21.8.20159.(1600 ccm, turbo)
Manuel CorreiaRampa Vila Nova de CerveiraPortugal28.8.-29.8.20159.
Manuel CorreiaRampa do CaramuloPortugal12.9.-13.9.20158.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic20.9.20151.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IIPortugal25.9.-26.9.20157.
Xu Jun/Liu ShengDengfeng RallyChina26.9.-28.9.2015(1600 ccm, turbo)
Joaquim AlvesMotorshow Porto - Troféu Piloto MotorshowPortugal2.10.-4.10.20152.
Martin VlčekGPD Rally CupCzech Republic8.10.20152.
Manuel CorreiaEspecial Sprint Vizela Adruzilo LopesPortugal15.11.20153.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic20.11.20151.
Karol KundziczGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic21.11.-22.11.201522.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic21.11.-22.11.20156.
Martin VlčekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic21.11.-22.11.20155.
Jan ČernýGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic21.11.-22.11.20154.
Rodolfo Friedmann/Jorge CrestaSexta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay29.11.20154.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rally CupCzech Republic6.12.20151.
Pavel MikaGPD Rally CupCzech Republic6.12.20157.

2014
Umberto ScandolaMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItaly25.1.-26.1.20143.
Luca TosiniMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItaly25.1.-26.1.20141.
Ilario BondioniMemorial Angelo Caffi ModernoItaly25.1.-26.1.20147.
Jaroslav OrsákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic15.3.20141.
Tomáš KurkaGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic15.3.20145.
Ricardo Moura/António CostaWRC Fafe Rally SprintPortugal29.3.20147.
Pedro Meireles/Mário CastroWRC Fafe Rally SprintPortugal29.3.20149.
Martin VlčekGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic25.4.20145.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IPortugal26.4.-27.4.201410.
Luis Ortega/Guillermo GonzalezSegunda fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay27.4.20148.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Internacional da FalperraPortugal10.5.-11.5.20142.
Roberto BertoluttiVerzegnis - Sella ChianzutanItaly16.5.-18.5.201449.
Luis Ortega/Guillermo GonzalezTercera fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay17.5.-18.5.20143.
Michele IanesiSedia Master ShowItaly7.6.2014QF 
Manuel CorreiaRampa Internacional da Covilhã - Serra da EstrelaPortugal7.6.-8.6.20149.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic12.6.20143.
Jaroslav OrsákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic12.6.20141.
Martin VlčekGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic12.6.20142.
Luis Ortega/Guillermo GonzalezCuarta fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay4.7.201410.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Porca de MurçaPortugal5.7.-6.7.201412.
Manuel CorreiaRampa Capital do MóvelPortugal26.7.-27.7.201414.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IIPortugal20.9.-21.9.20145.
Gustavo Saba/Enrique FrattaTranschaco RallyParaguay21.9.-28.9.2014(2300 ccm)
Ilario BondioniWorld Master RacingItaly27.9.-28.9.20142.
Pablo BiolghiniWorld Master RacingItaly27.9.-28.9.20143.
Niall McShea/Elliott EdmondsonHunan Rucheng RallyChina10.10.-12.10.2014(1600 ccm, turbo)
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic12.10.20141.
Manuel CorreiaRampa da Penha IIIPortugal25.10.-26.10.20142.
Niall McShea/Elliott EdmondsonChina Rally LongyouChina7.11.-9.11.2014(1600 ccm, turbo)
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic15.11.20142.
Antonín TlusťákINVO CZECH Walašská RallyšouCzech Republic15.11.20141.
Antonín TlusťákGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic21.11.20143.
Martin VlčekGPD Rallydrive ChampionshipCzech Republic21.11.20141.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic22.11.-23.11.20146.
Roberto BertoluttiMotorXmansItaly22.11.-23.11.20141.
Niall McShea/Marshall ClarkeWuyi RallyChina29.11.-1.12.20142.(1600 ccm, turbo)
Pablo BiolghiniMotor Show - Trofeo Perin GeneratorsItaly12.12.2014QF 
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Trofeo CIRItaly13.12.2014QF 

2013
Sakari VierimaaKipari SprintFinland17.3.201399.
Pedro Meireles/Mário CastroWRC Fafe Rally SprintPortugal6.4.20136.
Gustavo Saba/Norman DumotSegunda fecha de Súper PrimeParaguay10.6.20131.
Gustavo Saba/Victor AguileraTranschaco RallyParaguay25.9.-29.9.2013(2300 ccm)
Roberto BertoluttiSedia Master ShowItaly26.10.-27.10.20134.
Jaroslav OrsákBonver RallydriveCzech Republic30.10.20131.
Martin VlčekBonver RallydriveCzech Republic30.10.20133.
Martin VlčekBonver RallydriveCzech Republic16.11.20132.
Martin VlčekINVO CZECH Walašská RallyšouCzech Republic16.11.20131.
Martin VlčekBonver RallydriveCzech Republic22.11.20133.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic24.11.20132.
Roberto BertoluttiMotorXmansItaly30.11.-1.12.20131.

2012
Václav Dunovský/Stanislav KafkaTestovací RZ ŽiželiceCzech Republic2.3.-3.3.20123.
Andrea CarrettiSuper Rally ShowItaly20.7.-21.7.2012QF 
Antonín TlusťákINVO CZECH Walašská RallyšouCzech Republic1.12.20129.
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Bomboogie Trofeo S2000 RallyItaly6.12.2012QF 

2011
Alberto HeviaSubida a MuncóSpain27.5.-28.5.20118.
Antonín TlusťákGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic20.11.20114.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic20.11.20113.
Tomáš KostkaGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic20.11.20112.
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Kärcher Trofeo S2000Italy10.12.-11.12.2011Q, QF 

2010
Grzegorz GrzybSlovakia MatadorSlovakia17.7.-18.7.201033.
Per-Arne Sääv/Karl-Olof LexePolstar Rally - MästarmöteSweden19.8.20106.
Pavel ValoušekGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic30.10.20101.
Grzegorz GrzybGlobal Assistance Setkání mistrůCzech Republic30.10.20103.
Andreas MikkelsenMotor Show - Trofeo Super 2000Italy11.12.-12.12.2010SF, 1.
Marco CavigioliMotor Show - Trofeo Super 2000Italy11.12.-12.12.2010QF, R 

2009




Other participations of ŠKODA Fabia S2000:
Oroszlány Rallye 2015
Mátra Rally 2015
Cered Rally 2015
Gruppe B Rallyelegenden 2014
Goodwood Festival of Speed - Forest Rally Stage 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Marshals Pay back day - Mondello 2012
Race Of Champions 2011
Rallyday - Castle Combe Circuit 2010
Vašstav Rally Show Uherský Brod 2009
and others...


+ forerunners